Poster abstracts
Jérôme Loicq, Damien Baron, Jennifer Dewalque, Catherine Henrist
Pau Bosch-Jimenez, Lorenzo Bautista, Ana Milena Cruz Rodríguez, Laura Molina, Mónica Beatriz Della Pirriera
Carl-Albrecht Schiller, Michael Multerer, Sebastian Feihl, Christoph Brabec, Nicola Gasparini, Gebhard Matt, Thomas Kunz
Wolfram Jaegermann, Chittaranja Das, Thomas Mayer, Carolin Wittich, Ralph Dachauer, Michael Wussler, Tim Hellmann, Islam Elhelaly, Hans Koebler, Claudiu Mortan
Hye Ri Jung, Bich Phuong Nguyen, Trang Thi Thu Nguyen, Seokhyun Yoon, William Jo
Gary Hodes, David Cahen, Nir Kedem, Satyajit Gupta, Yevgeny Rakita
Hiroshi Segawa, Takaya Kubo, Jotaro Nakazaki, Satoshi Uchida, Ludmila Cojocaru, Shoji Kaneko, Piyankarage V. V. Jayaweera
Ivan Mora-Sero, Ehsan Hassanabadi, Niccolò Carlino, Paolo Bettotti, Masoud Latifi
Giulia Andreotti, Fabio Gabelloni, Anna Vinattieri, Francesco Biccari, Massimo Gurioli, Alessio Milanesi, Marco Pagliai, Stefano Caporali
Rudi Cloots, Pierre Colson, Gilles Spronck, Jennifer Dewalque, Catherine Henrist, Damien Baron, Jérôme Loicq
Ivan Mora-Sero, Eva M. Barea, Rafael S. Sanchez, Bruno Clasen Hames, Marta Valles-Pelarda, Eya Belarbi, Hager Maghraoui-Meherzi
Mmantsae Diale, Matshisa Legodi, David Cahen, John Rosenberg
Juan Manuel Bermúdez-García, Socorro Castro-Garcia, Alberto García-Fernández, Maria Antonia Señaris-Rodriguez, Manuel Sanchez-Andujar, Francisco Frabegat-Santiago, Valero G. Alfonso, Zahra Moradi, Elena Mas-Marzá
Dengyang Guo, Tom Savenije, Haotong Wei, Jinsong Huang
Evelyne Knapp, Martin Neukom, Beat Ruhstaller
Sudeep Maheshwari, Nicolas Renaud, Tom Savenije, Ferdinand Grozema
Henk J. Bolink, Michele Sessolo, Pablo P. Boix, Maria-Grazia La-Placa, Laura Martínez-Sarti, Teck Ming Koh, Subodh G. Mhaisalkar
Anna Vinattieri, Massimo Gurioli, Erica Burzi, Francesco Biccari, Fabio Gabelloni, Aldo Di Carlo, Sara Pescetelli, Antonio Agresti, Francesco Bonaccorso, Emmanuel Kymakis
Michael Lee, Shenghao Wang, Andrew Winchester, Atsushi Gabe, Yan Jiang, Yabing Qi, Yuichi Kato, Matthew Leyden, Emilio Juarez-Perez, Sonia Raga, Zafer Hawash, Luis Ono, Mikas Remeika
Saeed Olyaee, Elnaz Ghahremanirad, Kambiz Abedi, Vahid Ahmadi
Quinten A. Akkerman, Liberato Manna, Prachi Rastogi, Francisco Palazon, Mirko Prato, Annamaria Petrozza, James M. Ball, Marina Gandini, Francesco Di Stasio, Giovanni Bertoni
Giulia Longo, Laura Martinez-Sarti, Maria-Grazia La-Placa, Michele Sessolo, Henk J. Bolink
Wolfram Jaegermann, Thomas Mayer, Kerstin Lakus-Wollny, Chittaranjan Das, Hans Koebler, Ralph Dachauer, Tim Hellmann, Claudiu Mortan, Michael Wußler
Ivan Mora-Sero, Thi Tuyen Ngo, Isaac Suarez, Juan P. Martinez-Pastor, Aurelio Mateo-Alonso, Diego Cortizo-Lacalle, Gabriella Antonicelli
Andrey Petrov, Alexey Tarasov, Eugene Goodilin, Michael Graetzel
Angel Barranco, Juan Ramon Sanchez-Valencia, Ana Borras, Jesus Idigoras, Juan Antonio Anta
Tom Savenije, Nicolas Renaud, Eline Hutter, María Gélvez-Rueda, Ferdinand Grozema, Mercouri Kanatzidis, Joseph Hupp, Constantinos Stoumpos, Duyen Cao
Satyajit Gupta, Gary Hodes, David Cahen, Tatyana Bendikov
Gregorio García, Perla Wahnón, Pablo Palacios, Eduardo Menendez-Proupin, Ana Montejo-Alejo, José Carlos Conesa
Thomas Kunze, Xeniya Kozina, Claudia Hartmann, Roberto Félix, Regan G. Wilks, Marcus Bär, David Cahen, Gary Hodes, Satyajit Gupta
Liberato Manna, Milena Arciniegas, Sara Accornero, Ahmed Abdelhady, Javad Shamsi, Luca Goldoni, Ajay Kandada Kandada, Annamaria Petrozza
Khaoula Jemli, Hiba Diab, Gaelle Trippé-Allard, Ferdinand Lédée, Emmanuelle Deleporte, Jean-Sébastien Lauret, Damien Garrot, Christèle Vilar, Guillaume Bouchez, Antonio Tejeda, Vincent L. R. Jacques, Jacky Even
Henk J. Bolink, Michele Sessolo, Giulia Longo, Azin Babaei, Maria-Grazia La-Placa, Laura Martínez-Sarti
Pilar Lopez-Varo, Manuel Garcia-Rosell, Juan Antonio Jimenez-Tejada, Juan Bisquert
Eline Hutter, Maria Gelvez-Rueda, Tom Savenije, Ferdinand Grozema, Samuel Stranks, Vladimir Bulovic, Anna Osherov
Hans Köbler, Claudiu Mortan, Kerstin Lakus-Wollny, Eric Mankel, Wolfram Jaegermann, Thomas Mayer, Tim Hellmann, Christian Ondobo, Christian Hoyer, Ralph Dachauer, Islam Elhelaly, Carolin Wittich, Michael Wußler, Alexander Beneš, Christoph Loho, Mohammad Ali Nowroozi, Oliver Clemens
Carlos Echeverría-Arrondo, Sandheep Ravishankar, Juan Bisquert
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info