Poster abstracts
Sergio Castro-Hermosa, Janardan Dagar, Andrea Marsella, Giulia Lucarelli, Thomas M. Brown
Sean Bourelle, Ravichandran Shivanna, Felix Deschler
Hye min Oh, Hobeom Jeon, Ngoc Thanh Duong, Chulho Park, Dae Young Park, Mun Seok Jeong
Gaël Heintges, Koen Hendriks, Mengmeng Li, Fallon Colberts, René Janssen
Silver-Hamill Turren-Cruz, Michael Saliba, Matthew T. Mayer, Hector Juárez-Santiesteban, Xavier Mathew, Lea Nienhaus, Wolfgang Tress, Moungi G. Bawendi, Michael Grätzel, Antonio Abate, Anders Hagfeldt, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena
Elena Barulina, Sadok Ben Dkhil, Pavlo Perkhun, Jean-Jacques Simon, Olivier Margeat, Jörg Ackermann, Christine Videlot-Ackermann
Gayathri Mathiazhagan, Kübra Yasaroglu, Shankar Bogati, Lukas Wagner, Simone Mastroianni, Andreas Hinsch
Namyoung Ahn, Il Jeon, Jungjin Yoon, Esko Kauppinen, Yutaka Matsuo, Shigeo Maruyama, Mansoo Choi
Pavlo Perkhun, Riva Karsifi, Birger Zimmermann, Uli Würfel, Christine Videlot-Ackermann, Olivier Margeat, Jean-Jacques Simon, Jörg Ackermann
Somayeh Moghadamzadeh, Ihteaz M. Hossain, Diana Rueda-Delgado, Bryce S. Richards, Uli Lemmer, Ulrich W. Paetzold
Cordula Wessendorf, Jonas Hanisch, Erik Ahlswede
Manuel Garcia-Rosell, Agustin Bou, Juan A Jiménez-Tejada, Juan Bisquert, Pilar Lopez-Varo
Ruo Xi Yang, Jonathan M. Skelton, Estelina Lora da Silva, Jarvist M. Frost, Aron Walsh
Haibing Xie, Zaiwei Wang, Kubicki Dominik Józef, Agarwalla Anand, Hui-Seon Kim, Prochowicz Daniel, Alba Mingorance, Neus Domingo, Shaik Mohammed Zakeeruddin, Michael Grätzel, Anders Hagfeldt, Monica Lira-Cantu
Drialys Cardenas-Morcoso, Maged N. Shaddad, Prabhakarn Arunachalam, Miguel García-Tecedor, Mohamed A. Ghanem, Juan Bisquert, Abdullah Al-Mayouf, Sixto Gimenez
Golnaz Sadoughi, Luca Lucera, Graham Morse
Bruno Clasen Hames, Jesús Rodríguez-Romero, Eva M. Barea, Iván Mora-Sero
Sarune Daskeviciute, Nobuya Sakai, Marius Franckevicius, Maryte Daskeviciene, Artiom Magomedov, Vygintas Jankauskas, Henry Snaith, Vytautas Getautis
Pascal Kaienburg, Shuo Wang, Benjamin Klingebiel, Thomas Kirchartz
Alba Mingorance, Francessca di Rossi, Haibing Xie, Jose Carlos Pereyra, Marc Balsells, Anna Morales, David Tanenbaum, Trsytan Watson, Jordi Fraxedas, Rodolfo Lopez, Anders Hagfedt, Monica Lira-Cantu
Su Htike Aung, Kazuteru Nonomura, Than Zaw Oo, Shaik M. Zakeeruddin, Nick Vlachopoulos, Anders Hagfeldt, Michael Grätzel
Ece Aktas, Jesús Jiménez-López, Cristina Rodríguez-Seco, Rajesh Pudi, Emilio Palomares
Ivan Sudakov, Biniam Zerai Tedlla, Feng Zhu, Matthijs Cox, Bert Koopmans, Victoria L. Whittle, J.A. Gareth Williams, Etienne Goovaerts
Jesús Rodríguez Romero, Bruno Clasen-Hames, Iván Mora-Seró, Eva María Barea
Anastasiia Glushkova, Alla Arakcheeva, Phil Pattison, Marton Kollar, Pavao Andricevic, Balint Nafradi, Laszlo Forro, Endre Horvath
Ariadni Boziki, José A Flores-Livas, Daniele Tomerini, Sandip De, Michele Ceriotti, Stefan Goedecker, Ursula Röthlisberger
Marius Franckevičius, Rokas Gegevičius, Marius Treideris, Vidmantas Gulbinas
Jan-Henrik Smått, Muhammad Talha Masood, Syeda Qudsia, Simon Sandén, Oskar J. Sandberg, Mathias Nyman, Paola Vivo, Peter D. Lund, Ronald Österbacka
Yinghong Hu, Meltem F. Aygüler, Michiel L. Petrus, Thomas Bein, Pablo Docampo
Chiara Carbonera, Alessandra Cominetti, Riccardo Po', Mario Salvalaggio, Alberto Savoini, Stefano Zanardi
Rodrigo García-Rodríguez, Sam Pering, Adam Pockett, Petra Cameron
Arvydas Ruseckas, Scott J. Pearson, Gordon J. Hedley, Ifor D.W. Samuel
Jian Qing, Xiao-Ke Liu, Mingjie Li, Chun-Sing Lee, Tze Chien Sum, Feng Gao
Osbel Almora, Kyung Taek Cho, Sadig Aghazada, Iwan Zimmermann, Gebhard J. Matt, Christoph J. Brabec, Nazeeruddin Mohammad Khaja, Germà Garcia-Belmonte
Enrico Lamanna, Emanuele Calabrò, Fabio Matteocci, Aldo Di Carlo, Luca Serenelli, Mario Tucci, Paola Delli Veneri, Vera La Ferrara, Antonella De Maria
Sebastian F. Hoefler, Thomas Rath, Mathias Hobisch, Nadiia Pastukhova, Egon Pavlica, Gvido Bratina, Dorothea Scheunemann, Sebastian Wilken, Gregor Trimmel
Bart Saes, Michael Pätzel, Martin Herder, Martijn Wienk, Rene Janssen, Stefan Hecht
Yi-Bing Cheng, Jinbao Zhang, Quentin Daniel, Tian Zhang, Xiaoming Wen, Bo Xu, Licheng Sun, Udo Bach
Markus Kohlstädt, Mohammed A. Yakoob, Jan P. Herterich, Laura E. Mundt, Uli Würfel
Yaoguang Rong, Yue Hu, Xiaomeng Hou, Mi Xu, Hongwei Han
Marta Vallés-Pelarda, Sebastian F. Völker, Jorge Pascual, Silvia Collavini, Fernando Ruiperez, Elisabetta Zuccatti, Luis E. Hueso, Ramón Tena-Zaera, Iván Mora-Seró, Juan Luis Delgado
Christian Ahläng, Oskar Sandberg, Ronald Österbacka
Ramón Arcas, Elena Mas-Marzá, Francisco Fabregat-Santiago
Aaron Bayles, Mauricio E. Calvo, Sol Carretero Palacios, Hernán Míguez
Alberto Viñas, Jonas Lissau, Henrik Gotfredsen, Martyn Jevric, Mogens Brønsted Nielsen, Theis Sølling
Andrea Rubino, Miguel Anaya, Mauricio Calvo, Juan Galisteo, Hernan MIguez
Benjamin Feleki, Ricardo Bouwer, Sanjana Chandrashekar, Martijn M. Wienk, René A.J. Janssen
Miguel García-Tecedor, Sacha Corby, Sven Tengeler, Drialys Cárdenas, Roser Fernández, Laia Francas, Bernhard Kaiser, Wolfram Jaegermann, James R. Durrant, Juan Bisquert, Sixto Giménez
Namrata Pant, James Ryan, Masatoshi Yanagida, Yasuhiro Shirai, Kenjiro Miyano
Gonzalo García-Espejo, Daily Rodríguez-Padrón, Marta Pérez-Morales, Rafael Luque, Gustavo de Miguel, Luis Camacho
Lukas Wagner, Gayathri Mathiazhagan, Simone Mastroianni, Andreas Hinsch
Junke Jiang, Chidozie K. Onwudinanti, Ross A. Hatton, Peter A. Bobbert, Shuxia Tao
Ming-Chun Tang, Kai Wang, Hoang X. Dang, Dounya Barrit, Rahim Munir, Detlef-M. Smilgies, Stefaan De Wolf, Aram Amassian
Claire Greenland, Sai Rajendran, Onkar Game, David Lidzey
Masatoshi Yanagida, Md Bodiul Islam, Namrata Pant, Yasuhiro Shirai, Kenjiro Miyano
Cho Fai Jonathan Lau, Xiaofan Deng, Jianghui Zheng, Jincheol Kim, Zhilong Zhang, Meng Zhang, Jueming Bing, Benjamin Wilkinson, Long Hu, Robert Patterson, Shujuan Huang, Anita Ho-Baillie
Farzaneh Jahanbakhshi, Marko Mladenovic, Ursula Rothlisberger
Laurent Le Brizoual, Régis Rogel, Noelia Devesa Canicoba
Ludmila Cojocaru, Karl Wienands, Saeid Rafizadeh, Jan Christoph Goldschmidt, Stefan W. Glunz
Ehsan Hassanabadi, Isaac Suárez, Alberto Maulu, Niccolò Carlino, Cecilia Ada Maestri, Masoud Latifi, Paolo Bettotti, Iván Mora-Seró, Juan P. Martínez-Pastor
Amalraj Peter Amalathas, Lucie Abelová, Brianna Conrad, Branislav Dzurňák, Martin Ledinský, Jakub Holovský
Alba Mingorance, Haibing Xie, Hui-Seon Kim, Jose Carlos Pereira, Amador Perez-Tomas, Zaiwei Wang, Marc Balsells, Anna Morales-Malgares, Wolfgang Tress, Neus Domingo, Anders Hagfeldt, Monica Lira-Cantu
Gee Yeong Kim, Alessandro Senocrate, Tae-Youl Yang, Giuliano Gregori, Michael Graetzel, Joachim Maier
David Tiede, Juan F. Galisteo-López, Miguel Anaya, Mauricio E. Calvo, Hernán Míguez
Renan Escalante, Dena Pourjafari, Alberto Vega-Poot, Juan Anta, Gerko Oskam
Atanas Katerski, Jako Siim Eensalu, Erki Kärber, Ilona Oja Acik, Arvo Mere, Malle Krunks
Sebastian Svanström, Jesper Jacobsson, Håkan Rensmo, Ute Cappel
Dominic Ferdani, Andrew Johnson, Simon Lewis, Peter Baker, Petra Cameron
Saeid Rafizadeh, Karl Wienands, Laura E. Mundt, Alexander J. Bett, Patricia S.C. Schulze, Ludmila Cojocaru, Lucio Claudio Andreani, Martin Hermle, Stefan Glunz, Jan Christoph Goldschmidt
Simone Meroni, Katherine Hooper, Francesca De Rossi, Jennifer Baker, Trystan Watson
Neeti Tripathi, Masatoshi Yanagida, Yasuhiro Shirai, Kenjiro Miyano
Sixto Gimenez, Drialys Cardenas-Morcoso, Miguel Garcia-Tecedor, Roser Fernandez-Climent
Artiom Magomedov, Ernestas Kasparavičius, Kasparas Rakstys, Sanghyun Paek, Natalia Gasilova, Kristijonas Genevičius, Gytis Juška, Tadas Malinauskas, Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin, Vytautas Getautis
Su Htike Aung, Lichen Zhao, Kazuteru Nonomura, Shaik M. Zakeeruddin, Nick Vlachopoulos, Anders Hagfeldt, Michael Grätzel
Joel Smith, Onkar Game, Michael Wong-Stringer, Melissa McCarthy, Benjamin Freestone, Claire Greenland, Thomas Routledge, Ian Povey, David Lidzey
Alejandra Maria Castro Chong, Tom Aernouts, Gerko Oskam, Weiming Qiu, Joao Bastos
Narges Yaghoobi Nia, Fabrizio Giordano, Mahmoud Zendehdel, Alessandro Lorenzo Palma, Lucio Cinà, Fabio Matteocci, Shaik Mohammed Zakeeruddin, Michael Graetzel, Aldo Di Carlo
Pedro Rodríguez-Cantó, Eduardo Aznar, Juan P. Martínez-Pastor, Rafael Abargues
Konstantins Mantulnikovs, Anastasiia Glushkova, Péter Matus, Luka Ćirić, Márton Kollár, László Forró, Endre Horváth, Andrzej Sienkiewicz
Karen L. Valadez-Villalobos, Jesús Idígoras, Lilian Pérez, Juan A. Anta, Gerko Oskam
Lidia Contreras-Bernal, Clara Aranda, Marta Valles-Pelarda, Thi Tuyen Ngo, Susana Ramos-Terrón, Juan Jesús Gallardo, Javier Navas, Antonio Guerrero, Iván Mora-Seró, Jesús Idígoras, Juan A Anta
Haining Tian, Lei Tian, Jens Föhlinger
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info