Poster abstracts
Dewalque Jennifer, Daem Nathan, Spronck Gilles, Schrijnemakers Audrey, Maho Anthony, Colson Pierre, Lobet Michael, Piron Pierre, Loicq Jérôme, Henrist Catherine, Cloots Rudi
Piers Barnes, Davide Moia, Ilario Gelmetti, Phil Calado, William Fisher, Michael Stringer, Onkar Game, Yinghong Hu, Pablo Docampo, David Lidzey, Emilio Palomares, Nelson Jenny
Amran Al-Ashouri, Artiom Magomedov, Marcel Roß, Marko Jošt, Ganna Chistiakova, Eike Köhnen, Sergiu Levcenco, José A. Márquez Prieto, Tadas Malinauskas, Charles J. Hages, Thomas Unold, Lars Korte, Bernd Rech, Vytautas Getautis, Steve Albrecht
Tetsuhiko Miyadera, Yuto Auchi, Kohei Yamamoto, Noboru Ohashi, Tomoyuki Koganezawa, Yuji Yoshida, Masayuki Chikamatsu
Davide Moia, Ilario Gelmetti, Phil Calado, William Fisher, Michael Stringer, Onkar Game, Yinghong Hu, Pablo Docampo, David Lidzey, Emilio Palomares, Joachim Maier, Jenny Nelson, Piers Barnes
Pavao Andričević, Pavel Frajtag, Vincent Pierre Lamirand, Andreas Pautz, Márton Kollár, Bálint Náfrádi, Andrzej Sienkiewicz, Tonko Garma, László Forró, Endre Horváth
Emanuele Smecca, Ajay Jena, Ioannis Deretzis, Gyu Min Kim, Yohuei Numata, Silvia Scalese, Giovanni Mannino, Corrado Bongiorno, Antonino La Magna, Tsutomu Miyasaka, Alessandra Alberti
Ludmila Cojocaru, Karl Wienands, Matthias Breitwieser, Alexander J. Bett, Patricia S. C. Schulze, Jan Christoph Goldschmidt, Stefan W. Glunz
Tiarnan Doherty, Duncan Johnstone, Felix Utama Kosasih, Stuart Macpherson, Andrew Wincheser, Giorgio Divitini, Keshav Dani, Caterina Ducati, Paul Midgley, Sam Stranks
Elizabeth Tennyson, Kyle Frohna, William Drake, Quentin Jeangros, Chien-Jen Yang, Fan Fu, Jérémie Werner, Christophe Ballif, Samuel Stranks
Florent Sahli, Gizem Nogay, Jérémie Werner, Fan Fu, Arnaud Walter, Saeid Rafizadeh, Vincent Paratte, Raphäel Monnard, Brett A. Kamino, Peter Fiala, Terry Chien-Jen Yang, Matthias Bräuninger, Ricardo A. Z. Razera, Matthieu Despeisse, Sylvain Nicolay, Mathieu Boccard, Andrea Ingenito, Quentin Jeangros, Christophe Ballif
Ahmed Said, Qichun Zhang, Dada Shaikh, Sidhanath Bhosale, Yang Wang, Tsuyoshi Michinobu
Stefania Cacovich, Adrien Bercegol, Daniel Ory, Daniel Suchet, Olivier Fournier, Jean-François Guillemoles, Jean Rousset, Laurent Lombez
David O. Tiede, Juan F. Galisteo-López, Maurico E. Calvo, Hernán Míguez
G.Dinesha M. R. Dabera, H. Jessica Pereira, Jaemin Lee, Ross Hatton
Lukas Kegelmann, Philipp Tockhorn, Max Grischek, José A. Márquez, Thomas Unold, Wilfried Lövenich, Dieter Neher, Steve Albrecht
Wolfgang Köntges, Pavlo Perkhun, Rasmus R. Schröder, Riva Alkarsifi, Olivier Margeat, Christine Videlot-Ackermann, Jörg Ackermann, Martin Pfannmöller
Alessandro Senocrate, Igor Moudrakovski, Joachim Maier
Giulia Lucarelli, Sergio Castro-Hermosa, Michiel Top, Matthias Fahland, John Falteich, Thomas M. Brown
Artiom Magomedov, Amran Al-Ashouri, Ernestas Kasparavicius, Gediminas Niaura, Tadas Malinauskas, Steve Albrecht, Vytautas Getautis
Christof Schultz, Andreas Bartelt, Antje Neubauer, Cornelia Junghans, Marko Jost, Lukas Kegelmann, Rutger Schlatmann, Steve Albrecht, Bert Stegemann
Simon Ternes, Tobias Börnhorst, Jonas A. Schwenzer, Ihteaz M. Hossain, Waldemar Mehlmann, Philip Scharfer, Wilhelm Schabel, Uli Lemmer, Bryce S. Richards, Ulrich W. Paetzold
Naveen Venkatesan, John Labram, Rhys Kennard, Ryan DeCrescent, Hidenori Nakayama, Clayton Dahlman, Erin Perry, Jon Schuller, Michael Chabinyc
Pavlo Perkhun, Elena Barulina, Sadok Ben Dkhil, Pascal Pierron, Wolfgang Köntges, Martin Pfannmöller, Christine Videlot-Ackermann, Olivier Margeat, Jean-Jacques Simon, Jörg Ackermann
Lukas Helmbrecht, Hans C. Hendrikse, Tim Holtus, Iaroslav Baglai, Sophie Meuret, Gede W. P. Adhyaska, Erik C. Garnett, Wim L. Noorduin
Chuantian Zuo, Andrew D. Scully, Doojin Vak, Wenliang Tan, Xuechen Jiao, Christopher R. McNeill, Dechan Angmo, Liming Ding, Mei Gao
Jovana Milic, Dominik Kubicki, Dongqin Bi, Xiong Li, Lyndon Emsley, Michael Graetzel
Kieran Walsh, Conor Murphy, Adolfo De Sanctis, Christos Melios, Saverio Russo, Monica Craciun
Jay Patel, Qianqian Lin, Olga Zadvorna, Christopher Davies, Laura Herz, Michael Johnston
O-Pil Kwon, Su-Kyo Jung, Jong-Bum Lee, Dae Woon Lee, Mojca Jazbinsek, Jong H. Kim
Miguel Anaya, Krzysztof Galkowski, Edoardo Ruggeri, Tiarnan Doherty, Stuart Macpherson, Sam Stranks
Eros Radicchi, Edoardo Mosconi, Fausto Elisei, Francesca Nunzi, Filippo De Angelis
Paolo Mariani, Babak Taheri, Maryam Esmaeilzadeh, Sara Pescetelli, Antonio Agresti, Aldo Di Carlo
Gregor Trimmel, Thomas Rath, Stefan Weber, Jasmin Handl, Theodoros Dimopoulos, Birgit Kunert
H.Jessica Pereira, Jaemin Lee, Silvia Varagnolo, G. Dinesha M.R. Dabera, Ross Hatton
Yuriy Karpov, Danila Saranin, Lev Luchnikov, Vsevolod Mazov, Inga Ermanova, Pavel Gostischev, Sergey Didenko, Denis Kuznetsov, Aldo Di Carlo
Rúben Madureira, Jorge Martins, Seyedali Emami, Joaquim Mendes, Adélio Mendes
Eike Köhnen, Marko Jošt, Anna Belen Morales-Vilches, Philipp Tockhorn, Amran Al-Ashouri, Bart Macco, Lukas Kegelmann, Lars Korte, Bernd Stannowski, Bernd Rech, Rutger Schlatmann, Steve Albrecht
Nick Vlachopoulos, Anders Hagfeldt, Michael Grätzel
Loreta Angela Muscarella, Eline M. Hutter, Jan Versluis, Huib Bakker, Bruno Ehrler
Zahra Andaji-Garmaroudi, Mojtaba Abdi-Jalebi, Stuart Macpherson, Alan Bowman, Richard H. Friend, Samuel D. Stranks
Eider A. Erazo Erazo, Daniel Castillo-Bendeck, Pablo Ortiz, María T. Cortés
Ula Yasin, Lukas Kegelmann, Felix Kraffert, Steve Albrecht, Jan Behrends
Richard Ciesielski, Alexander Biewald, Frank Schäfer, Pablo Docampo, Achim Hartschuh
Diego De Girolamo, Ibrahim M. Dar, Danilo Dini, Lorenzo Gontrani, Ruggero Caminiti, Alessandro Mattoni, Michael Graetzel, Simone Meloni
Fabian Schackmar, Helge Eggers, Tobias Abzieher, Gerardo Hernandez-Sosa, Bryce S. Richards, Uli Lemmer, Ulrich W. Paetzold
Vsevolod Mazov, Pavel Gostishchev, Saranin Danila, Denis Kuznetsov, Aldo Di Carlo
Leonardo Buizza, Zhiping Wang, Timothy Crothers, Rebecca Milot, Henry Snaith, Michael Johnston, Laura Herz
Lucie McGovern, Loreta Muscarella, Moritz Futscher, Bruno Ehrler
Loreta Angela Muscarella, Sandy Sanchez, Andries Lof, Michael Saliba, Bruno Ehrler
Giuliana Giuliano, Sebastiano Cataldo, Michelangelo Scopelliti, Tiziana Fiore, Bruno Pignataro
Alexander Polyakov, Nickolay Smirnov, Ivan Shcemerov Shchemerov, Danila Saranin, Anna Pozniak, Ali Sehpar Shikoh, Sergey Didenko, Denis Kuznetsov, Antonio Agresti, Sara Pescetelli, Fabio Matteocci, Aldo Di Carlo
Karen Valadez-Villalobos, Alejandra Castro-Chong, Gerko Oskam, Tom Aernouts, Juan A. Anta
Isabella Poli, Ulrich Hintermair, Miriam Regue, Santosh Kumar, Emma Sackville, Jenny Baker, Trystan Watson, Salvador Eslava, Petra Cameron
Silvia Motti, Timothy Crothers, Rong Yang, Jianpu Wang, Laura Herz
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info