Poster prizes will be awarded.

Poster abstracts
Gianluca Grimaldi, Ryan Crisp, Nick Kirkwood, NIcolas Renaud, Sachin Kinge, Harjan Houtepen, Laurens Siebbeles
Ludmilla Steier, Matthew Mayer, Sebastiano Bellani, Hansel Comas, Laia Francas, James Durrant, Maria-Rosa Antognazza, Michael Grätzel
Willem Walravens, Jolien Dendooven, Eduardo Solano, Athmane Tadjine, Christophe Delerue, Christophe Detavernier, Zeger Hens
Laura Piveteau, Ta-Chung Ong, Brennan J. Walder, Aaron J. Rossini, Dmitry Dirin, Lindon Emsley, Christophe Copéret, Maksym V. Kovalenko
Satria Zulkarnaen Bisri, Daiki Shin, Sunao Shimizu, Maria Ibanez, Maksym V. Kovalenko, Yoshihiro Iwasa
Kai Liu, Ming Ma, Sixto Gimenez Julia, Wilson Smith
Bartek J. Trześniewski, Ibadillah A. Digdaya, Sandheep P. Ravishankar, Isaac Herraiz-Cardona, Sixto Gimenez, Wilson A. Smith
Santanu Jana, Patrick Davidson, Benjamin Abécassis
Rochan Sinha, Valerio di Palma, Reinoud Lavrijsen, Mariadriana Creatore, Anja Bieberle-Hütter
Florent Yang, Jan Kugelstadt, Mercedes Alicia Carrillo-Solano, Wouter Maijenburg, Christina Trautmann, Maria Eugenia Toimil-Molares
Klaus Boldt, Florian Enders, Peng Zeng, Trevor A. Smith
Simon C. Boehme, Frank C.M Spoor, Wiel H. Ever, Elizabeth von Hauff, Ivan Infante, Arjan Houtepen
Valeriia Grigel, Laxmi Kishore Sagar, Kim De Nolf, Jonathan De Roo, Qiang Zhao, Andre Vantomme, Zeger Hens
Dmitry Dirin, Ryan Dragoman, Marcel Grogg, Maryna Bodnarchuk, Peter Tiefenboeck, Donald Hilvert, Maksym Kovalenko
Pieter Schiettecatte, Pengshang Zhou, Shalini Singh, José Martins, Zeger Hens
Mona Rafipoor, Rieke koll, Jan Niehaus, Horst Weller, Holger Lange
Shababa Selim, Laia Francas, Andreas Kafizas, James Durrant
Ivan Mora-Sero, Bruno Clasen Hames
Dong-Hyung Kim, Sambhaji S Shinde, Jin-Young Jung, Jin-Young Yu, Sung-Hae Kim, Jung-Ho Lee
Sacha Corby, Laia Francas Forcada, Andreas Kafizas, James Durrant
Serena Berardi, Michele Orlandi, Alberto Mazzi, Nicola Bazzanella, Antonio Miotello, Stefano Caramori, Carlo Alberto Bignozzi
Dennis Friedrich, Mario Borgwardt, Sönke Müller, Hannes Hempel, Roel van de Krol, Rainer Eichberger
Fabio Gabelloni, Giulia Andreotti, Francesco Biccari, Massimo Gurioli, Marco Pagliai, Alessio Milanesi, Nicola Calisi, Stefano Caporali, Anna Vinattieri
Nicholas Kirkwood, Francesca Pietra, Luca De Trizio, Anne Hoekstra, Lennart Kleibergen, Rolf Koole, Patrick Baesjou, Nicolas Renaud, Liberato Manna, Arjan Houtepen
Itay Meir, Joanna Dehnel, Efrat Lifshitz
Wouter Vijselaar, Pieter Westerik, Janneke Veerbeek, Roald Tiggelaar, Erwin Berenschot, Jurriaan Huskens, Han Gardeniers
Yarimeth A. Alarcón, Oscar A. Jaramillo-Quintero, Marina E. Rincón
Solrun Gudjonsdottir, Ward van der Stam, Nick Kirkwood, Wiel Evers, Arjan Houtepen
Jannika Lauth, Francisco Manteiga Vázquez, Ryan W. Crisp, Sachin Kinge, Arjan J. Houtepen, Laurens D. A. Siebbeles
Rotem Strassberg, Yahel Barak, Svas Delikanli, Efrat Lifshitz, Hilmi Volkan Demir
Yannick Gaudy, Stefan Dilger, Steve Landsmann, Ulrich Aschauer, Simone Pokrant, Sophia Haussener
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info