Oral abstracts
Magnus Berggren
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 09:00
Shengyang Chen, Bastian Haehnle, Ioan Botiz, Alexander J.C. Kuehne, Paul Stavrinou, Natalie Stingelin
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 10:00
Alberto Salleo
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 10:45
Micah Barker, Tommaso Nicolini, Georges Hadziioannou, Natalie Stingelin
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 11:30
Fabio Cicoira
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 12:15
Chihaya Adachi
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 14:30
Karolis Kazlauskas, Steponas Raišys, Ona Adomėnienė, Povilas Adomėnas, Alexander Rudnick, Anna Köhler
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 15:00
Garry Rumbles
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 15:30
Tracey Clarke
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 16:00
Qinying Gu, Dan Credgington
Programmed for: 18th March 2019, 16:15
Iain McCulloch
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 09:00
Pascal Friederich, Franz Symalla, Simon Kaiser, Artem Fediai, Wolfgang Wenzel
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 11:15
Andrew Clarke, Rico Meitzner, Joel Luke, Emily Speller, Hyojung Cha, Jiaying Wu, Helen Bristow, Yuming Wang, Katherine Hooper, Alex Evans, Feng Gao, Harald Hoppe, Ji-Seon Kim, Iain McCulloch, Ulrich Schubert, Trystan Watson, James Durrant, Wing Chung Tsoi, Zhe Li
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 12:00
Elisabeth von Hauff
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 12:15
Anna Nikolskaia, Marina Vildanova, Sergey Kozlov, Nikolai Tsvetkov, Oleg Shevaleevskiy, Liudmila Larina
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 15:15
Yana Vaynzof
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 15:30
Marina Vildanova, Anna Nikolskaia, Sergey Kozlov, Oleg Shevaleevskiy
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 16:00
Dirk Vanderzande, Wouter Van Gompel, Roald Herckens, Laurence Lutsen, Bart Ruttens, Jan D' Haen
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 16:15
Nadège Marchal, Claudio Quarti, David Beljonne
Programmed for: 19th March 2019, 17:00
Henning Sirringhaus
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 09:00
THOMAS ANTHOPOULOS
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 09:30
Magatte N. Gueye, Amélie Schulteiss, Olivier Bardagot, Jérôme Faure-Vincent, Stéphanie Pouget, Alexandre Carella, Jean-Pierre Simonato, Renaud Demadrille
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 10:00
Seong-Min Kim, Chang-Hyun Kim, Youngseok Kim, Natalie Stingelin, Myung-Han Yoon
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 11:15
Paul Meredith
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 11:30
Anton Kiriy
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 12:15
Hongmo Li, David Valverde, Andre Zeumault, Yadong Zhang, Stephen Barlow, Lee Richter, Seth Marder, Carlos Silva, Natalie Stingelin
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 12:30
Chun Ma, Hu Chen, Emre Yengel, Hendrik Faber, Jafar Khan, Weiming Zhang, Frédéric Laquai, Iain McCulloch, Thomas Anthopoulos
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 14:30
Lydia Sosa Vargas, Quentin Fernez, David Kreher, Fabrice Mathevet, Imad Arfaoui, Simon Vassant, Celine Fiorini-Debuisschert, Fabrice Charra
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 14:45
Takashi Okubo, Wataru Genno, Misaki Ohkita, Sanshiro Fukuda, Masahiko Maekawa, Takayoshi Kuroda-Sowa
Programmed for: 20th March 2019, 15:00
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info