Oral abstracts
Michael Graetzel, Amita Ummadisingu, Ludmilla Steier, Wolfgang Tress
Yuelong Li, Miguel Anaya, Mauricio Calvo, Juan Galisteo, Hernán Míguez
Alexander G. Agrios, Bowen Yang, Peter Catsoulis, Ian Weiss, Elena Galoppini
Dave Worsley, Joel Troughton, Cecile Charbonneau, Matt Carnie, Trystan Watson, Ana Teloeken, Matthew Davies, James Durrant, Peter Douglas
Jona Kurpiers, Andreas Paulke, Christian M. Wolff, John A. Love, Dieter Neher
Jörg Rappich, Bernd Rech, Norbert Nickel, Viktor Brus, Steve Albrecht, Felix Lang, Andrea Denker, Sophie Seidel, Jürgen Bundesmann, Heinz Christoph Neitzert, Giovanni Landi
Hans Grande, Ramon Tena-Zaera, German Cabanero, Ivet Kosta, Jorge Pascual, Silvia Collavini, Juan Luis Delgado, Sebastian Volker, Eva M. Berzosa, Ivan Mora-Sero, T. Tuyen Ngo
Stéphane Altazin, Lidia Stepanova, Kevin Lapagna, Christophe Ballif, Stefaan De Wolf, Jeremy Werner, Björn Niesen, Beat Ruhstaller
Boiko Cohen, Abderrazzak Douhal, Piotr Piatkowski, Manuel Salado, Samrana Kazim, Shahzada Ahmad
Sarah Brittman, Erik Garnett, Gede Adhyaksa, Ruud Schropp, Yinghuan Kuang, Leon Veldhuizen
Maryte Daskeviciene, Artiom Magomedov, Tadas Malinauskas, Vytautas Getautis, Michael Saliba, Paul Gratia, Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin, Ingmar Bruder, Robert Send
Gerrit Boschloo, Leif Hammarström, Palas Pati, Lei Zhang, Haining Tian
Hiroshi Segawa, Satoshi Uchida, Takaya Kubo, Ludmila Cojocaru
Askhat Jumabekov, Udo Bach
Daniele Cortecchia, Paola Lova, Subodh Mhaisalkar, Annalisa Bruno, Jun Yin, Gagik G. Gurzadyan, Cesare Soci
Laurie Peter, Petra Cameron, Adam Pockett, Henry Snaith, Giles Eperon
Narges Yaghoobiniya, Babak Taheri, Alessandro L. Palma, Lucio Cinà, Fabio Matteocci, Aldo Di Carlo, Antonio Agresti, Sara Pescetelli, Stefano Razza
Cristoph Brabec, M. Batentschuk, R. Tykwinski, R. Hock, M. Brandl, P. Herre, M. Gruber, Y. Hou, G. Matt, A. Osvet, J. Levchuk
Laura Herz, Michael Johnston, Henry Snaith, Giles Eperon, David McMeekin, Adam Wright, Elisabeth Parrot, Waqaas Rehman, Rebecca Milot
David Worsley, Peter Greenwood, Daniel Williams, Trystan Watson, Jenny Baker, Katherine Hooper, Simone Meroni, Joel Troughton, Francesca DeRossi, Daniel Burkitt, Ben Smith
Henry J. Snaith, Wei Zhang, Amir Abbas Haghighirad, Tim Crothers, Pabitra K. Nayak, Antoine Kahn, James J. Endres
Phil Calado, Jizhong Yao, Peirs Barnes, Jiayu Gu, Brian O'Regan, James Durrant, Dan Burkitt, Trystan Watson
Nicholas Browning, Shaik Zakeeruddin, Carole Graetzel, Jingshan Luo, Chenyi Yi, Michael Graetzel, Ariadni Boziki, Negar Ashari Astani, Simone Meloni, Ursula Rothlisberger
Mikaël Kepenekian, Claudine Katan, Roberto Robles, Jacky Even, Laurent Pedesseau, Daniel Sapori
Federico Bella, Claudio Gerbaldi, Simone Galliano, Guido Viscardi, Claudia Barolo, Michael Gratzel
Subodh Mhaisalkar, Pablo P. Boix, Kunwu Fu, Annalisa Bruno, Daniele Cortecchia, Cesare Soci, Xin Yu Chin
Ayodhya Tiwari, Stephan Buecheler, Cyrill Meier, Benjamin Bissig, Enrico Avancini, Stefano Pisoni, Johannes Löckinger, Fan Fu
Tom Aernouts, Manoj Jaysankar, Maarten Debucquoy, Robert Gehlhaar, Ulrich Paetzold, Joao Bastos, Weiming Qiu, Jeffrey G. Tait, Jef Poortmans
Giribabu Lingamallu, Surya Prakash Singh, Vamsi Krishna N
Fernando Castro, James Blakesley, Claudiu Giusca, James Claverley, Christopher Jones, Daniel O'Connor, Sebastian Wood
Ronen Gottesman, Arie Zaban, Shay Tirosh, Jiangang Hu, Laxman Gouda
Annette Delices, Christian Perruchot, Chang-Zhi Dong, Mohamed Jouini, Nick Vlachopoulos, Anders Hagfeldt, Jinbao Zhang
Paul Midgley, Caterina Ducati, Stefania Cacovich, Giorgio Divitini, Lucio Cina', Aldo Di Carlo, Fabio Matteocci
Gordon Hedley, Ifor Samuel, Andrew Matheson, Dimali Vithanage, Arvydas Ruseckas, Vytenis Pranculis, Vidmantas Gulbinas
Paul Burn, Ravi Nagiri, Ardalan Armin, Qianqian Lin, Hellen Jin, Paul Meredith, Michael Hambsch
Anders Hagfeldt, Wolfgang Tress, Antonio Abate, Mohammad Nazeeruddin, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena, Shaik Zakeeruddin, Konrad Domanski, Ji-Youn Seo, Taisuke Matsui, Michael Saliba, Michael Graetzel
Koen Vandewal, Donato Spoltore, Olaf Zeika, Johannes Benduhn, Kristofer Tvingstedt, Fortunato Piersimoni, Dieter Neher
Henry J. Snaith, Bernard Wenger, Severin N. Habisreutinger, David T. Moore, Nakita K. Noel
Anders Hagfeldt, Nick Vlachopoulos, Gerrit Boschloo, Erik Johansson, Jinbao Zhang
Leo Gury, Saif A. Haque, Thomas Rath, Astrid-Caroline Knall, Heinz Amenitsch
Krishna Feron, Mihaela Grigore, Ricky Dunbar, Kenrick Anderson, Noel Duffy, Gregory Wilson, Timothy Jones, Zhibo Yao, Hong Lin
W.C. Tsoi, Trystan Watson, James Mcgettrick, K.H. Lee, Zhe Li, Emily Speller, James Durrant, Zhuping Fei, Jiaying Wu, Mark Wyatt, Andrew Telford, Jenny Nelson
Michele Sessolo, Henk J. Bolink, Lidón Gil-Escrig, Cristina Momblona
Elke Debroye, Haifeng Yuan, Giorgio Caliandro, Kris Janssen, Maarten Roeffaers, Johan Hofkens
Vasileios Christos Nikolis, Donato Spoltore, Johannes Benduhn, Felix Holzmüller, Christian Körner, Koen Vandewal
Pablo Docampo, Thomas Bein, Yinghong Hu, Niklas Huber, Andreas Binek, Michiel Petrus, Helen Bristow
Rafael Verduzco, Pulickel M Ajayan, Jun Lou, Hsinhan Tsai, Sergei Tretiak, Jared Crochet, Aditya D. Mohite, Gautam Gupta, Wanyi Nie, Jean-Christophe Blancon, Mercouri G. Kanatzidis, Michael J Bedzyk, Constantinos C. Stoumpos, Boris Harutyunyan, Muhammad A. Alam, Reza Asadpour, Laurent Pedesseau, Jacky Even
Tim White, Cesare Soci, Tze Chien Sum, Nripan Mathews, Pablo Boix, Subodh Mhaisalkar
Jenny Nelson, James Durrant, Scot Wheeler, Daniel Bryant, Trystan Watson, Rhys Charles, Jenny Baker
Stephane Altazin, Martin Neukom, Beat Ruhstaller, Simon Züfle
Naoki Nakazawa, Qing Shen, Takuya Izuishi, Taro Toyoda, Teresa Ripolles, Yuhei Ogomi, Koji Nishinaka, Shuzi Hayase, Kenji Yoshino
Stéphanie Jacob, Adrica Kyndiah, Alexandre Pereira, Amélie Revaux, Pierre Lienhard, Jérôme Faure-Vincent, David Djurado
Yuttapoom Puttisong, Weimin M Chen, Feng Gao, Yuxin Xia, Irina A Buyanova, Olle Inganäs
Rosie Anthony, Robert Hobbs, Sanjay Ghosh, Eurig Jones, Arthur Connell, Leo Furnell, Peter Holliman, Christopher Kershaw, Alberto Fattori
Evelyn Handick, Claudia Hartmann, Regan G. Wilks, Marcus Bär, Golnaz Sadoughi, Henry Snaith, Simone Raoux, Hagen W. Klemm, Gina Peschel, Ewa Madej, Alexander B. Fuhrich, Thomas Schmidt
Kenrick Anderson, Timothy Jones, Christopher Fell, Gregory Wilson, Ben Duck, Ricky Dunbar, Walied Moustafa
Alexander Hufnagel, Matthias Handloser, Niklas Huber, Pablo Docampo, Achim Hartschuh, Thomas Bein, Kristina Peters, Irene Grill, Andreas Binek
Elizabeth Gibson, Gareth Summers, Christopher Wood
Jean-Marc Jancu, Soline Boyer-Richard, Olivier Durand, Jacky Even, Antoine Letoublon, Serge Paofai, Stephane Cordier, Claudine Katan, Philippe Bourges, Benoit Ruffle, Claude Ecolivet, Marcelo Carignano
Guglielmo Lanzani, Diana Gisell Figueroa del Valle, Francesco Scotognella, Andreas Distler, Mirella El Gemayel, Thomas D. Anthopoulos, Francesca Bottacchi, Jorge Morgado, Rajesh Veeravarapu, Tobias Hertel, Imge Namal
Fabio Di Fonzo, Maria Rosa Antognazza, Guglilemo Lanzani, Alessandro Mezzetti, Hansel Comas Rojas, Francesco Fumagalli, Sebastiano Bellani, Silvia Leonardi, Marcel Schreier, Michael Graetzel, Matthew Mayer, Laura Meda
Alison Walker, Simon O'Kane, Nicola Courtier, Giles Richardson, Petra Cameron , Adam Pockett, Ralf Niemann, Jamie Foster
Kylie Catchpole, Thomas White, Klaus Weber, Andrew Blakers, Chog Barugkin, Shakir Rahman, Jun Peng, The Duong, Xiao Fu, Yiliang Wu, Heping Shen
Dimitrios Konios, George Kakavelakis, Emmanuel Kymakis, Costas Petridis, Emmanuel Stratakis
Pablo Docampo, Thomas Bein, Yinghong Hu, Johannes Schlipf, Peter Müller-Buschbaum, Michael Wussler, Wolfram Jaegermann
Stefaan De Wolf, Matthias Bräuninger, Jérémie Werner, Johannes Peter Seif, Christophe Ballif, Arnaud Walter, Björn Niesen, Sylvain Nicolay, Matthieu Despeisse, Christophe Allebé, Davide Sacchetto, Soo-Jin Moon
Anita Ho-Baillie, Martin Green, Xiaoming Wen, Shujuan Huang, Qingshan Ma
Daisuke Hirotani, Masahiro Moriya, Yuhei Ogomi, Teresa Ripolles, Shuzi Hayase, Taro Toyoda, Qing Shen, Kenji Yoshino, Takashi Minemoto
Aram Amassian, Rahim Munir, Yufei Zhong, Detlef M. Smilgies, Ruipeng Li
Peter Chen, Sean Sung-Yen Juang, Yu-Sheng Chen, Yu-Chun Wu, Yu-Ling Guo
Roel Tempelaar, L. Jan Anton Koster, Jasper Knoester, Thomas L.C. Jansen, Remco W.A. Havenith
David Cheyns, Paul Heremans, Jef Poortmans, Robert Gehlhaar, Ulrich Paetzold, Lucija Rakocevic, Manoj Jaysankar, Jeffrey Tait, Tamara Merckx, Weiming Qiu
Martijn M. Wienk, Bardo J. Bruijnaers, Koen H. Hendriks, Rene A. J. Janssen, Jacobus J. van Franeker
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info