Poster abstracts
Laura Herz, Jay Patel, Rebecca Milot, Adam Wright, Michael Johnston
Maximilian Hörantner, Henry Snaith, David Moore, Amir Abbas Haghighirad, Michael Johnston, Rebecca Sutton, Giles Eperon, Jay Patel, Elizabeth Parrott, Laura Miranda, Brett Kamino
Vladimir V. Shvartsman, Irina Anusca, Doru C. Lupascu, Christian Fettkenhauer, Gerhard Lackner, Maryam Khazaee
Yasemin Saygili, Marina Freitag, Anders Hagfeldt, Michael Grätzel, Fabrizio Giordano, Norman Pellet, Wenxing Yang, Gerrit Boschloo
Alexander Nikolaev, Ilya Ostapov, Igor Konstantinov, Sergey Kuklin, Mukhamed Keshtov, Dmitry Godovsky, Nikolay Radychev, Mikhail Krayushkin, Emmanuel Koukaras, Ganesh Sharma, Fang-Chung Chen
Satish Patil, Puttaraju Boregowda, Aiswarya Abhisek Mohapatra, Richard Friend, Aditya Sadhanala
Adam Pockett, Petra Cameron, Wentao Deng, Xinxing Liang
A.M. Cruz, L. Molina, M. Della Pirriera, Pau Bosch, L. Bautista Pérez, S. Shankaran, A. Colsmann, D. Landerer, C. Sprau, V. G. Gregoriou, C.L. Chochos
Marta Valles-Pelarda, Ivan Mora-Sero, Bruno Classen, Rafael S. Sanchez, Eva M. Barea, Francisco Fabregat-Santiago, Nazario Martin, Agustin Molina-Ontoria, Ines Garcia-Benito
Suman K Pal, Abhishek Gupta, Abdus Salam Sarkar, Chayan K Nandi, Praveen C Ramamurthy, Arun D Rao
Sebastian Pont, Saif Haque, Nicholas Aristidou, Chieh-Ting Lin, James Durrant, Daniel Bryant
Satoshi Uchida, Jotaro Nakazaki, Takaya Kubo, Hiroshi Segawa, Ludmila Cojocaru, Shoji Kaneko, Piyankarage V. V. Jayaweera
Ralf Niemann, Petra Cameron, Laxman Gouda, Ronen Gottesman, Arie Zaban, Shay Tirosh
André Luis F. Cauduro, Mehrad Ahmadpour, Horst-Günter Rubahn, Morten Madsen, Nadine Witkowski, Christophe Méthivier
Christine Buchmaier, Gregor Trimmel, Indira Zahirovic, Thomas Rath, Ferdinand Hofer, Angelika Reichmann, Birgit Kunert, Roland Resel
Sergey Osipov, Ilya Ostapov, Salekh Masoud, Artemi Gamov, Mukhamed Keshtov, Alexander Nikolaev, Sergey Kuklin, Nikolay Radychev, Emmanuel Koukaras, Ganesh Sharma, Abhishek Sharma
Astrid-Caroline Knall, Thomas Rath, Christian B. Nielsen, Iain McCulloch, Mindaugas Kirkus
Kohtaro Takahashi, Naoki Aratani, Mitsuharu Suzuki, Daiki Kuzuhara, Hiroko Yamada, Ken-ichi Nakayama, Yuji Yamaguchi, Naoya Yamada, Daichi Kumagai, Tomoyuki Koganezawa, Sadahiro Masuo
Sebastian F. Hoefler, Thomas Rath, Christine Buchmaier, Gregor Trimmel, Indira Zahirovic, Angelika Reichmann, Ferdinand Hofer, Roland Resel, Birgit Kunert
Ursula Röthlisberger, Simone Meloni, Negar Ashari-Astani, Ariadni Boziki
Giovanni Cotella, Jenny Baker, Simone Meroni, Trystan Watson, Youmna Mouhamad, Mark Geoghegan
Tian Du, Jinhyun Kim, Martyn A McLachlan, James Durrant
Stefaan De Wolf, Matthias Bräuninger, Johannes P. Seif, Florent Sahli, Jérémie Werner, Christophe Ballif, Bjoern Niesen, Sylvain Nicolay, Matthieu Despeisse, Arnaud Walter, Davide Sacchetto, Christophe Allebé, Soo-Jin Moon
Gregory Wilson, Kenrick Anderson, Timothy Jones, Krishna Feron, Benjamin Duck, Ricky Dunbar, Christopher Fell
Raffaella Lento, Roberto Termine, Antonio De Luca, Attilio Golemme, Vincenzo Caligiuri
Vidmantas Gulbinas, Marius Franckevičius, Ramūnas Augulis, Shaik Mohammed Zakeeruddin, Michael Grätzel
Renán Escalante, Dena Pourjafari, Gerko Oskam, David Reyes-Coronado
Jonathon Harwell, Guy Whitworth, Graham Turnbull, Ifor Samuel, Gordon Hedley, Julia Payne, John Irvine
Catherine de Castro, Joel Troughton, Matthew L. Davies, Ana Caroline Teloeken, Carlos P. Bergmann, Annelise Koop Alves
Zeyu Li, Ari Bimo Prakoso, Rusli Rusli, Changyun Jiang
Pablo Ortiz, Jhon Burbano, Maria Paula Garcia, Daniel Castillo, Andres Castro, Maria Teresa Cortes
Paul E. Hopkinson, David Becker-Koch, Yana Vaynzof, Paul Fassl, Qing Sun
Kristen Tandy, Nancy Jiang, Damion Milliken, Taro Sumitomo, Paul Murray, Timothy Lee, Geoffrey Munyeme, Jakub Mazurkiewicz, Celeste Choo, Andy Thein, Martin Berry, Dongchuan Fu, Hans Desilvestro
Thomas Unold, Klara Suchan, Justus Just, Martin Kärgell, Pascal Becker
Ifor Samuel, Lethy Krishnan Jagadamma, Tariq Sajjad, Graeme Cooke, Alan Wiles, Michael Toney, Victoria Savikhin
Claudio Gerbaldi, Federico Bella, George Syrrokostas, George Leftheriotis, Gianmarco Griffini, Stefano Turri, Michael Grätzel
Sebastian Feihl, Carl-Albrecht Schiller, Gebhard Matt, Michael Multerer, Nicola Gasparini
Helge Lemmetyinen, Nikolai Tkachenko, Paola Vivo, Anniina Ojanperä, Kimmo Kaunisto, Jan-Henrik Smått, Muhammad Talha Masood, Petri Ihalainen, Simon Sanden, Ronald Österbacka, Syed Ghufran Hashmi, Peter Lund
Peter Greenwood, Trystan Watson, Daniel Burkitt
Theodoros Dimopoulos, Imran Khan, Jakub Dostalek, Florian Kolb
Thomas Mayer, Kerstin Lakus-Wollny, Eric Mankel, Ralph Dachauer, Michael Wußler, Christian Hoyer, Wolfram Jaegermann, Alexander Beneš, Oliver Clemens, Christoph Loho
Yue Hu, Neil Robertson, Shuo Dong
Xiaoliang Zhang, Kerttu Aitola, Jinbao Zhang, Erik M. J. Johansson, Gerrit Boschloo, Kári Sveinbjörnsson, Malin B. Johansson, Anders Hagfeldt, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena
Muhammed Yoosuf, Manikkedath Vinayak, Karical Gopidas, Thyagarajan Lakshmykanth, Suraj Soman, Sourava Pradhan
Mina Mirsafaei, Morten Madsen, Jost Adam, Horst-Günter Rubahn, Paola Pellacani, Miguel Manso Silván
Oliver Weber, Aron Walsh, Petra Cameron, Mark Weller, Chris Bowen
Alexander Riches, Trystan Watson
Shaik Mohammed Zakeeruddin, Michael Graetzel, Neha Arora, M. Ibrahim Dar
Olga Caballero-Calero, Alejandra Ruiz-Clavijo, Liliana Vera-Londoño, Marisol Martín-González, Ruy Sanz
Mario Alejandro Mejia Escobar, Juan Felipe Montoya, Franklin Jaramillo, Daniel Ramirez
John Ciro, Rafael Betancur, Franklin Jaramillo
Jiangang Hu, David Keller, Assaf Y Anderson , Ronen Gottesman, Laxman Gouda, Arie Zaban, Eynav Haltzi, Adam Ginsburg, Shay Tirosh, Pablo Boix
Pavao Andricevic, Jérôme Philippe Gabathuler, László Forró, Balint Nafradi, Dóra Fejes, Endre Horvath, Klara Hernadi
Satyajit Das, Suraj Soman, Ayyappanpillai Ajayaghosh, Takeshi Maeda, Shigeyuki Yagi
Trystan Watson, Jenny Baker, Tim Wilderspin, Joel Troughton, Francesca De Rossi
Piers Barnes, Chieh-Ting Lin, Xiaoe Li, James Durrant
Seth Marder, Stephen Barlow, Karttikay Moudgil, Federico Pulvirenti
Nobuko Onozawa-Komatsuzaki, Yoshihiko Nishihara, Takashi Funaki, Said Kazaoui, Zhiping Wang
Arvydas Ruseckas, Scott Pearson, Ifor Samuel, Dimali Vithanahe, Vytenis Pranculis, Vidmantas Gulbinas
Haralds Abolins, Sarah Brittman, Gede Adhyaksa, Erik Garnett
Gerko Oskam, Rodrigo García-Rodríguez, Esdras J. Canto-Aguilar, Alexandra T. De Denko, Manuel Rodríguez-Peréz, Frank E. Osterloh
Yong Soo Kang, Seul Chan Park, Gi Hyeon Moon, Tae Kyung Lee, Byung Su Kim, Tea-Yon Kim
Maryam Khazaee, Doru C. Lupascu, Gerhard Lackner, Vladimir Shvartsman, Irina Anusca, Christian Fettkenhauer
Jessica Barichello, Simona Armeli Minicante , Gaetano Di Marco, Giuseppe Calogero, Enrico Trave, Francesco Gonella
Mohammad Istiaque Hossain, Nouar Tabet, Abdelhak Belaidi, Md Khaja Nazeeruddin, Cristina Roldan Carmona, Giulia Grancini
Haining Tian, Leif Hammarström , Gerrit Boschloo, Lei Zhang
Renan Escalante, Debra kirkconne-Reyes, Gerko Oskam, Alberto Vega-Poot, Dena Pourjafari, David Reyes-Coronado
Francesco Di Giacomo, Herbert Lifka, Yulia Galagan, Santhosh Shanmugam, Ronn Andiressen, Sjoerd Veenstra, Maarten Dorenkamper, Wiljan Verhees, Tom Aernouts, Weiming Qiu
Vladimir Shvartsman, Maryam Khazaee, Christian Fettkenhauer, Doru C. Lupascu, Niels Benson, Roland Schmechel, Karsten Rojek
Phuong Tuyet Nguyen, Vinh Son Nguyen, Thu Anh Pham Phan, Vy Anh Tran, Tuan Van Huynh, Torben Lund
Henry Snaith, David McMeekin, Zhiping Wang, Nobuya Sakai, Sandeep Pathack, Victor Burlakov
Justin Searle, Trystan Watson, Benjamin Smith
Antonio Bartolotta, Giuseppe Calogero, Gaetano Di Marco, Jessica Barichello
Dan Wu, Xiaohong Tang, Xianqiang LI, Kai Wang
Sebastian F. Hoefler, Indira Zahirovic, Thomas Rath, Gregor Trimmel, Christine Latal, Dorothee Hippler
Peter Kubiak, Pippa Stephens, Andrew Johnson, Petra Cameron
Pooya Azarhoosh, Scott McKechnie, Mark van Schilfgaarde, Jarvist M. Frost, Aron Walsh
Iacopo Benesperi, Leone Spiccia, Muhammad K. Kashif, Yi-Bing Cheng, Rebecca A. Milhuisen, Udo Bach
Trystan Watson, Wing Chung Tsoi, Zhe Li, Emily Speller, James McGettrick, James Durrant
Carita Kvarnström, Mika Lastusaari, Esa-Pekka Mattila, Eerik Salonen, Pia Damlin, Mikko Salomäki, Minnea Tuomisto, Polona Umek, Melita Sluban
Arto Hiltunen, Paola Vivo, Nikolai Tkachenko, Helge Lemmetyinen
Hiroshi Segawa, Nirmal Peiris, Seigo Ito, Tomoya Nishina, Hiroyuki Kanda, Gai Mizuta
Michael Graetzel, Michael Saliba, Wolfgang Tress, Konrad Domanski, Anders Hagfeldt, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena, Nicolas Mine, Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin
Wing Chung Tsoi, Harrison Lee, Michael Newman, Trystan Watson, Katherine Hooper
Gerrit Boschloo, Kersti Hermansson, Matthew Wolf, Jolla Kullgren, Meysam Pazoki, Jesper Jacobsson, Anders Hagfeldt, Tomas Edvinsson
Henk.J Bolink, Michele Sessolo, Cristina Momblona, Lidon Gil
Wing Chung Tsoi, Harrison Ka Hin Lee, Zhe Li, James Durrant
Valentas Gaidelis, Egidijus Kamarauskas, Tadas Malinauskas, Vytautas Getautis
Michael Grätzel, Shaik Zakeeruddin, Jingshan Luo, Fabrizio Giordano, Michael Saliba, Ji-Youn Seo, Antonio Abate, Taisuke Matsui, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena, Anders Hagfeldt, Kurt Schenk, Ullrich Steiner
Phuong Tuyet Nguyen, Tuan Van Huynh, Thu Anh Pham Phan, Trieu Thinh Truong, Vy Anh Tran, Antonio Agresti, Sara Pescetelli, Aldo Di Carlo, Torben Lund
Matthew Klug, Angela Belcher, Anna Osherov, Samuel Stranks, Vladimir Bulović, Xiangnan Dang, Geran Zhang
Devendra Tiwari, Robert Harniman, David Fermin, Andrei Sarua, Lan Wang, Reiner Klenk, Xianzhong Lin, Tristan Koehler
Polycarpos Falaras, Andreas Kaltzoglou, Georgios Manolis, Athanassios Kontos
Håkan Rensmo, Bertrand Philippe, Sagar Motilal Jain, Erik E. M. Johansson, Gerrit Boschloo, Byung-Wook Park, Rebecka Lindblad
Michael Johnston, Henry Snaith, Thomas Stergiopoulos, Rebecca Milot, Elizabeth Parrott, Laura Herz
Dengyang Guo, Tom J. Savenije, Haotong wei, Jinsong Huang
Stefania Cacovich, Giorgio Divitini, Christopher Ireland, Caterina Ducati, Aldo Di Carlo, Fabio Matteocci
Igor L. Moudrakovski, Bettina V. Lotsch, Claudia Lermer, Lukas Schmidt-Mende, Susanne Birkhold
Subhashi Jayathilake, Darren Southee, Upul Wijayantha, Jagdeep Sagu, Nirmal Peiris
Lioz Etgar, Shlomo Magdassi, Ravi K Misra, Michael Layani, Sigalit Aharon, Bat-El Cohen
Jacky Even, Laurent Pedesseau, Daniel Sapori, Mikael Kepenekian, Claudine Katan
Jenny Baker, James McGettrick, Joel Troughton, Trystan Watson, Daniel Bryant
Balint Nafradi, Endre Horvath, Massimo Spina, Eric Bonvin, Andrzej Sienkiewicz, Laszlo Forro
Lorenzo Franco, Renato Bozio, Camilla Ferrante, Francesca Lorandi, Dario Mosconi, Marcello Righetto, Alberto Privitera
Anthony Higgins, Elizabeth Hynes, Jaoa Cabral, Phillip Gutfreund
Henry Snaith, Antonio Abate, Miquel Planells, Farmin Muhith, Rosinda Fuentes Pineda, Neil Robertson
Aditya Sadhanala, Richard H. Friend, Mojtaba Abdi-Jalebi, Michael Grätzel, Mohammad Ibrahim Dar
Daniel Burkitt, Trystan Watson
Rebecca Milhuisen, Muhammad Kashif, Yi-Bing Cheng, Udo Bach, Barry Halstead, Noel Duffy, Leone Spiccia, Christopher Chang, Jeffrey Long, Michael Nippe, David Zee, Jack Hellerstedt, Michael Fuhrer
Gabriel Lozano, Miguel Anaya, Sol Carretero-Palacios, Hernán Míguez, Mauricio Calvo
Christopher Fell, Krishna Feron, Warwick Belcher, Xiaojing Zhou, Paul Dastoor, Connor O'Sullivan, Mahir Thameel, Alison Walker, James Cave, Renee Kroon, Mats Andersson
Norbert Nickel, Bernd Rech, Carola Klimm, Oleksandra Shargaieva, Felix Lang, Jörg Rappich, Manuela Klaus
Jenny Nelson, Piers Barnes, Andrew Telford, Philip Calado, Brian O'Regan, Daniel Bryant, Li Xiaoe, Matthew Carnie, Joel Troughton
Abdurrahman Özen, Faruk Özel, Savas Sönmezoglu, Sevda Aktas, Ülfet Atav
Saif Haque, Zeinab Hamid, Bu Xiangnan, Nicholas Aristidou, Irene Sanchez-Molina
Eifion Jewell, David Worsley, Trystan Watson, Joel Troughton, Daniel Williams, Anthony Lewis, Cecile Charbonneau
Guy Whitworth, Graham Turnbull, Jonathon Harwell, Gordon Hedley, Ifor Samuel, John Irvine, Julia Payne
Robert Hobbs, Leo Furnell, Rosie Anthony, Sanjay Ghosh, Arthur Connell, Eurig Jones, Peter Holliman
Frans De Schryver, Michèle Moris, Gang Lu, Johan Hofkens, Hiroyuki Naiki, Kris Janssen, Elke Debroye, Haifeng Yuan, Maarten Roeffaers, Christian Steuwe, Hiroshi Ujii, Paolo Samorì, Emanuele Orgiu
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info