Oral abstracts
Samuel Stranks
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 09:00
Omer Yaffe
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 11:30
Juan P. Martínez-Pastor, Juan Navarro-Arenas, Isaac Suárez, Vladimir Chyrvony, Andrés F. Gualdrón-Reyes, Iván Mora Seró
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 12:30
Adrián Francisco-López, Bethan Charles, Ma. Isabel Alonso, Miquel Garriga, Mariano Campoy-Quiles, Mark T. Weller, Alejandro R. Goñi
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 12:30
Paul Bouteyre, Hai Son Nguyen, Jean-Sébastien Lauret, Gaëlle Trippé-Allard, Géraud Delport, Ferdinand Lédée, Hiba Diab, Ali Belarouci, Christian Seassal, Damien Garrot, Fabien Bretenaker, Emmanuelle Deleporte
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 12:45
Alex Barker
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 12:45
Ana Flavia Nogueira
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:00
Miguel Anaya, Kyle Frohna, Linsong Cui, Javad Shamsi, Sam Stranks
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:00
Changsoon Cho, Baodan Zhao, Gregory Tainter, Frederik Nehm, Karl Leo, Jung-Yong Lee, Richard Friend, Dawei Di, Felix Deschler, Neil Greenham
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:15
Juan F. Galisteo-López, David O. Tiede, Mauricio E. Calvo, Hernán Míguez
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:15
Karunakara Moorthy Boopathi, Beatriz Martin-Garcia, Aniruddha Ray, Liberato Manna, Ahmed Abdelhady
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:30
Nadja Giesbrecht, Andreas Weis, Thomas Bein
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:30
Sergey Makarov
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 15:45
Mauricio Calvo, Laura Caliò, Andrea Rubino, Hernán Míguez
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:00
Simon Kahmann, Eelco K. Tekelenburg, Herman Duim, Maria A. Loi
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:00
Stuart Macpherson, Andrew Winchester, Tiarnan Doherty, Krzystof Galkowski, Duncan Johnstone, Kyle Frohna, Miguel Anaya, Michael Man, Paul Midgely, Keshav Dani, Samuel Stranks
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:15
Juan Jesús Gallardo, María Isabel Rodríguez, Eduardo Blanco, Javier Navas
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:15
Géraud Delport, Samuel D Stranks
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:30
Sarthak Jariwala, Hongyu Sun, Gede W.P. Adhyaksa, Andries Lof, Loreta Muscarella, Bruno Ehrler, Erik C. Garnett, David S. Ginger
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:30
Alicia de Andrés, Carlos Redondo-Obispo, Esteban Climent-Pascual, Javier Bartolomé-Vilchez, Carlos Zaldo, Carmen Coya
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:45
Andrea Rubino, Gabriel Lozano, Mauricio E. Calvo, Hernán Míguez
Programmed for: 24th February 2020, 16:45
Michael Graetzel
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 09:00
Filippo De Angelis, Damiano Ricciarelli, Daniele Meggiolaro
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 11:30
Marina Leite
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 12:00
Asger Jensen
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 12:30
Alexander Davis Jodlowski, Cristina Roldán-Carmona, Giulia Grancini, Manuel Salado, Maryline Ralaiarisoa, Shahzada Ahmad, Norbert Koch, Luis Camacho, Gustavo de Miguel, Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 12:45
Jia li, Wang Hao, Herilna Dewi, Nripan Mathews, Subodh Mhaisalkar, Annalisa Bruno
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 13:00
Alessio Gagliardi, Felix Mayr
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 13:00
Narges Yaghoobi Nia, Mahmoud Zendehdel, Luigi Angelo Catriotta, Zhaoxiang Zheng, Aldo Di Carlo
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 15:00
Selina Olthof, Shuxia Tao, Geert Brocks
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 15:00
Giles Richardson, Nicola Courtier, Laurence Bennett, Juan Anta, Antonio Exposito
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 15:15
Rafael Abargues, Iván Sánchez-Alarcón, Jaume Noguera, Vladimir Chirvony, Juan F. Sánchez- Royo, Pedro J. Rodríguez-Canto, M. Aguilar-Frutis, G. Alarcón-Flores, Juan P. Martínez- Pastor
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 15:30
Kimberley Savill, Matthew Klug, Rebecca Milot, Henry Snaith, Laura Herz
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 15:45
Jesus Idigoras, Francsico J. Aparicio, Lidia Contreras-Bernal, Susana Ramos-Terron, Maria Alcaire, Juan R. Sanchez-Valencia, Ana Borras, Juan A. Anta, Angel Barranco
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 15:45
Konrad Domanski, Brian Carlsen, Essa Alharbi, Michael Gratzel, Anders Hagfeldt, Wolfgang Tress
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:00
Gustavo de Miguel
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:00
Svetlana Sirotinskaya, Karsten Rojeck, Roland Schmechel, Niels Benson
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:15
Angel Barranco, Carmen Lopez-Santos, Jesus Idigoras, Francisco J. Aparicio, Jose Obrero, Javier Castillo-Seoane, Victor Lopez-Flores, Lidia Contreras-Bernal, Victor Rico, Javier Ferrer, Juan P. Espinos, Ana Borras, Juan A. Anta, Juan R. Sanchez-Valencia
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:15
Maryam Sajedi, Maxim Krivenkov, Dmitry Marchenko, Andrei Varykhalov, Anoop Chandran, Irene Aguilera, Jaime Sanchez-Barriga, Oliver Rader
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:30
Lidia Contreras-Bernal, Antonio Riquelme, Juan Jesús Gallardo, Javier Navas, Jesús Idígoras, Juan Antonio Anta
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:30
Iván Mora-Seró
Programmed for: 25th February 2020, 16:45
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info