Poster abstracts
Sang-Hyun Chin, Jin Woo Choi, Ziqi Hu, Michele Sessolo, Henk J. Bolink
Jose Obrero, Javier Castillo-Seoane, Juan Ramón Sánchez-Valencia, Ana Borrás, Angel Barranco
Lucia Nicoleta Leonat, Andrei Tomulescu, Bekele Teklemariam Hailegnaw, Florentina Neatu, Mihaela Florea, Viorica Stancu, Markus Clark Scharber, Stefan Antohe, Lucian Pintilie
Juan Navarro Arenas, Isaac Suárez, Vladimir Chyrvony, Andrés F. Gualdrón Reyes, Iván Mora Seró, Juan P. Martínez Pastor
Silvia Ferro, Joris Bodin, Benjamin Daiber, Bruno Ehrler
Koichi Yamashita, Masanori Kaneko, Azusa Muraoka, Hinako Hatanaka
Lorenzo Pietro Mardegan, Bas Huisman, Georgiana Malin, Michele Sessolo, Henk Bolink
Marisé García-Batlle, Jorge Caram, Osbel Almora, Roberto D. Arce, Antonio Guerrero, Germà Garcia-Belmonte
Aleksandra Bojar, Clément Marchat, Sean Dunfield, José Alvarez, Alexandre Jaffre, David Alamarguy, Joseph Berry, Philip Schulz, Jean-Paul Kleider
Thomas Schnabel, Luisa Busch, Oliver Salomon, Marc Philip Vocht, Rene von Metzen, Fabian Körte, Hanna Hartmann, Erik Ahlswede
Hamid Pashaei Adl, Setatira Gorji, Isaac Suarez, Vladimir Chirvony, Andrés F. Gualdrón-Reyes, Ivan Mora-Seró, Luisa M. Valencia Liñan, Maria de la Mata Fernandez, Miriam Herrera Collado, Sergio I. Molina Rubio, Carlos J. Zapata-Rodríguez, Juan P. Martínez Pastor
Martin Kroll, Tim Schramm, Ran Ji, Zongbao Zhang, Changsoon Cho, Frederik Nehm, Karl Leo
Maximilian Sirtl, Melina Armer, Lennart Reb, Rik Hooijer, Patrick Dörflinger, Manuel Scheel, Pandit Pallavi, Roth Stefan, Peter Müller-Buschbaum, Vladimir Dyakonov, Thomas Bein
Changsoon Cho, Alexander Palatnik, Markas Sudzius, Frederik Nehm, Karl Leo
Silvia Colodrero, Florencia Cecchi, Ignacio Brea, Ana Milena Cruz, Lorenzo Bautista
Hilario Espinós Martínez, Victoria Esteso, Laura Caliò, Hernán Míguez
David Macias, Carlos Echeverría, Juan I. Climente, Josep Planelles, Sofia Masi, Iván Mora Seró
Javier Castillo-Seoane, Juan Ramón Sanchez-Valencia, Victor López-Flores, Jorge Gil-Rostra, Gabriel Lozano, Ángel Barranco, Ana Borrás
José Manuel Vicent-Luna, Sofia Apergi, Salvador R. G. Balestra, Sofia Calero, Juan A. Anta, Shuxia Tao
Susana Ramos Terrón, Alexander Davis Jodlowski, Cristóbal Verdugo Escamilla, Luis Camacho, Gustavo de Miguel
Ramūnas Aleksiejūnas, Patrik Ščajev, Toshinori Matsushima, Chihaya Adachi, Saulius Juršėnas
Masatoshi Yanagida, Namrta Pant, Yasuhiro Shirai, Kenjiro Miyano
Loreta Muscarella, Eline Hutter, Sandy Sanchez, Christian Dieleman, Tom Savenije, Anders Hagfeldt, Michael Saliba, Bruno Ehrler
Juan Pablo Guerrero, Victor Romero, Diego Esparza, Isaac Zarazua, Haggeo Desirena, Alejandro Torres-Castro, Jin Z. Zhang, Tzarara López-Luke
David O. Tiede, Andrea Rubino, Mauricio E. Calvo, Juan F. Galisteo-López, Hernán Miguez
Andrea Rubino, Mauricio Calvo, Hernan Miguez, Alejandro Goñi
Ran Ji, Zongbao Zhang, Martin Kroll, Frederik Nehm, Karl Leo
Pavel A. Frantsuzov, Alexander Kiligaridis, Aymen Yangui, Sudipta Seth, Jun Li, Yana Vaynzof, Ivan G. Scheblykin
Bas A.H. Huisman, Nathan Rodkey, Georgiana Malin, Sang-Hyun Chin, Ana M.I. Muñoz, Michele Sessolo, Henk J. Bolink
Hiroki Nagasaka, Masahiro Yoshizawa-Fujita, Naoki Shimosako, Hideyuki Kunugita, Kazuhiro Ema, Yuko Takeoka, Masahiro Rikukawa
Aleksandra Furasova, Sergey Makarov, Pavel Voroshilov, Aldo Di Carlo
Laura Caliò, Aaron Bayles, Sol Carretero-Palacios, Gabriel Lozano, Mauricio E. Calvo, Hernán Míguez
Zongbao Zhang, Ran Ji, Martin Kroll, Changsoon Cho, Tim Schramm, Lukasz Baisinger, Frederik Nehm, Karl Leo
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info