Oral abstracts
Mingzhen Liu
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 10:15
Yana Vaynzof
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 10:55
Antonio Abate
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 11:15
Paulina Plochocka, Michał Baranowski
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 11:35
Edward Sargent
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 12:45
Luigi Vesce, Maurizio Stefanelli, Luigi Angelo Castriotta, Bowen Yang, Afshin Hadipour, Stijn Lammar, Jiajia Suo, Tom Aernouts, Anders Hagfeldt, Aldo Di Carlo
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 13:30
Ana Lucia Pinto, Patríca Máximo, João Pina, Giuseppe Calogero, César A. T. Laia, A. Jorge Parola, J. Carlos Lima
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 13:30
Adriano Marques, Barbara H. S. Miranda, Luiza de Q. Corrêa, Gabriela de A. Soares, Sílvia L. Fernandes, Izabela S. Bicalho, Fernanda Guimarães, Maria Luiza Vilela, Jair Rodrigues, Rodrigo Vilaça, Diego Bagnis
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 13:40
Marco Giordano, G Renno, N. Barbero, S. M. Zakeeruddin, M. Grätzel, C. Barolo, A. Fin, G. Viscardi
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 13:40
Alexey Tarasov, Andrei Tutantsev, Ekaterina Marchenko, Natalia Udalova, Sergey Fateev, Eugene Goodilin
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 13:50
Agustin O. Alvarez, Sandheep Ravishankar, Elena Más Marza, Francisco Fabregat-Santiago
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 13:50
Paula Hartnagel, Benjamin Klingebiel, Oliver Thimm, Thomas Kirchartz
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 14:00
Anthony Maho, Nathan Daem, Michaël Lobet, Pierre Piron, Alexandre Mayer, Pierre Colson, Jérôme Loicq, Catherine Henrist, Rudi Cloots, Jennifer Dewalque
Programmed for: 19th May 2022, 14:00
Qing Shen, Yusheng Li, Hua Li, Chao Ding
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 10:15
Jacinto Sa
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 10:55
Carlos Romero-Pérez, Andrea Rubino, Laura Caliò, Mauricio Calvo, Hernán Míguez
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:00
Enas Moustafa, Josep Pallarès, Lluis Marsal
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:00
Yakun He, Ning Li, Thomas Heumüller, Jonas Wortmann, Benedict Hanisch, Anna Aubele, Sebastian Lucas, Guitao Feng, Xudong Jiang, Weiwei Li, Peter Bäuerle, Christoph Brabec
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:10
Arghanoon Moeini
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:10
Suer Zhou, Maryte Daskeviciene, Matas Steponaitis, Giedre Bubniene, Vygintas Jankauskas, Kelly Schutt, Philippe Holzhey, Ashley Marshall, Pietro Caprioglio, Grey Christoforo, James Ball, Tadas Malinauskas, Vytautas Getautis, Henry Snaith
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:20
Mehmet Derya Özeren, Bea Botka, Áron Pekker, Katalin Kamarás
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:50
Janardan Dagar, Jinzhao Li, Oleksandra Shargaieva, Markus Fenske, Christof Schultz, Florian Mathies, Kari Sveinbjörnsson, Hans Köbler, Sergei Trofimov, Boris Naydenov, Karunanantharajah Prashanthan, Rowan MacQueen, Gopinath Parmasivam, Igal Levine, Ivo Zizak, Rutger Schlatmann, Bert Stegemann, Antonio Abate, Steve Albrecht, Emil List- Kratochvil, Eva Unger
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 12:50
Salvatore Valastro, Giovanni Mannino, Emanuele Smecca, Corrado Bongiorno, Salvatore Sanzaro, Ioannis Deretzis, Antonino La Magna, Ajay Jena, Tsutomu Miyasaka, Alessandra Alberti
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 13:00
Alejandra Florez Velasquez, Daniel Ramirez Zora, Franklin Jaramillo Isaza
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 13:00
Jinzhao Li, Eva Unger, Janardan Dagar
Programmed for: 20th May 2022, 13:10
Emilio Palomares
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 09:45
Piers Barnes, William Fisher, Davide Moia, Phil Calado
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 10:15
Petra Cameron, Kaya Davies Brenchley, Ulrich Hintermair, Jenny Baker
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 11:45
Claudia Barolo, Nadia Barbero, Matteo Bonomo, Marco Giordano, Ana Yancy Segura Zarate, Simone Galliano, Waad Naim, Fionnuala Grifoni, Raffaele Borrelli, Fabio Matteocci, Pauline Chotard, Sylvain Ceurstemont, Franck Barath, Aldo DI Carlo, Frederic Sauvage
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 12:20
Lioz Etgar
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:00
Thomas Bein
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:00
Gerrit Boschloo
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:00
jacky even, siraj sidhik, wenbin li, hao zhang, boubacar traoré, claudio quarti, alia Skorokhod, nicolas mercier, wei li, mercouri kanatzidis, jean-christophe blancon, aditya mohite, claudine katan
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:00
Daniel Jacobs, Christian Wolff, Xin Yu Chin, Christophe Ballif, Quentin Jeangros
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:30
Bas van Gorkom, Tom van der Pol, Kunal Datta, Martijn Wienk, René Janssen
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:30
Cleber Marchiori, Leandro Franco, Ellen Moons, C. Moyses Araujo
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:30
Manuel Vasquez-Montoya, Eva Unger
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:30
Klara Suchan, Justus Just, Pascal Becker, Carolin Rehermann, Aboma Merdasa, Roland Mainz, Ivan G. Scheblykin, Eva L. Unger
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:30
Marios Maimaris, Allan J. Pettipher, Mohammed Azzouzi, Daniel J. Walke, Xijia Zheng, Andrei Gorodetsky, Yifan Dong, Pabitra Shakya Tuladhar, Helder Crespo, Jenny Nelson, John W. G. Tisch, Artem A. Bakulin
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:45
Tomi Baikie, Philip Calado, Krzysztof Galkowski, Zahra Andaji-Garmaroudi, Akshay Rao, Sam Stranks, Jenny Nelson, Piers Barnes
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:45
Tiarnan Doherty, Satyawan Nagane, Dominik Kubicki, Young-Kwang Jung, Duncan Johnstone, Affan Iqbal, Dengyang Guo, Kyle Frohna, Mohsen Danaie, Elizabeth Tennyson, Stuart Macpherson, Anna Abfalterer, Miguel Anaya, Yu-Hsien Chiang, Phillip Crout, Francesco Simone Ruggeri, Sean Collins, Clare Grey, Aron Walsh, Paul Midgley, Samuel Stranks
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:45
Cynthia Farha, Emilie Planes, Lara Perrin, David Martineau, Lionel Flandin
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:45
Francisco Peña-Camargo, Jarla Thiesbrummel, Hannes Hempel, Artem Musiienko, Vincent M. Le Corre, Jonas Diekmann, Jonathan Warby, Thomas Unold, Felix Lang, Dieter Neher, Martin Stolterfoht
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 15:45
Kyle Frohna, Miguel Anaya, Stuart Macpherson, Jooyoung Sung, Tiarnan A.S. Doherty, Yu-Hsien Chiang, Andrew J. Winchester, Kieran W.P. Orr, Julia E. Parker, Paul D. Quinn, Keshav M. Dani, Akshay Rao, Samuel D. Stranks
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:00
Parth Raval, Rhiannon Kennard, Eugenia Vasileiadou, Clayton Dahlman, Margot Dhennin, Tomasz Pawlak, Mohammad Ali Akhavan Kazemi, Olivier Lafon, Laurent Delevoye, Frédéric Sauvage, Ioannis Spanopoulos, Pascal Roussel, Hervé Vezin, Micheal Chabinyc, Thuc-Quyen Nguyen, Mercouri Kanatzidis, G N Manjunatha Reddy
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:00
Vishal Bechai, Koen van den Hoven, Peter Christianen, Hans Engelkamp
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:00
Andres F. Gualdrón-Reyes, Camilo A. Mesa, Sixto Giménez, Iván Mora Seró
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:00
Folusho Helen Balogun, Dumitru Sirbu, Nathaniel P. Gallop, Jake D. Hutchinson, Nathan Hill, Jack M. Woolley, Michael Staniforth, Pablo Docampo, Rebecca L. Milot
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:15
Paula Hartnagel, Benjamin Klingebiel, Oliver Thimm, Thomas Kirchartz
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:15
Waldemar Kaiser, Damiano Ricciarelli, Edoardo Mosconi, Asma A Alothman, Francesco Ambrosio, Filippo De Angelis
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:15
David Otto Tiede, Juan F. Galisteo-López, Mauricio E. Calvo, Hernán Miguez
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:15
Bowen Yang, Jiajia Suo, Anders Hagfeldt
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:15
Himanshu Phirke, Ajay Singh, Jeremy Hieulle, Alex Redinger, Anurag Krishna
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:30
Ales Vlk, Nada Mrkyvkova, Vladimir Held, Peter Nadazdy, Riyas Subair, Eva Majkova, Matej Jergel, Martin Ledinsky, Antonin Fejfar, Jianjun Tian, Peter Siffalovic
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:30
Dmitry Maslennikov, Marios Maimaris, Navendu Mondal, Haoqing Ning, Shawn Zheng, Yifan Dong, Vitaly Podzorov, Vladimir Bruevich, Artem Bakulin
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:30
Juanita Hidalgo, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena, Yu An, Susan Schorr, Joachim Breternitz
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:30
Osbel Almora, Gebhard J. Matt, Marisé García-Batlle, Germà Garcia-Belmonte
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:45
Alan Dunbar, Kostas Tsevas, Maria Vasilopoulou, Mohammad Nazeeruddin, David Lidzey, Connie Rodenburg
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:45
David Francisco Macias Pinilla, Josep Planelles, Iván Mora Seró, Juan I. Climente
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:45
Susana Ramos Terrón, Cristóbal Verdugo Escamilla, Luis Camacho Delgado, Gustavo de Miguel Rojas
Programmed for: 23rd May 2022, 16:45
Marina Freitag
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 09:45
Francesca Brunetti, Francesca De Rossi, Matteo Bonomo, Babak Taheri, Giacomo Renno, Vishal Gupta, Narghes Yaghoobi Nia, Paolo Rech, Chris Frost, Carlo Cazzaniga, Pierluigi Quagliotto, Aldo Di Carlo, Marco Ottavi, Claudia Barolo
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 10:15
Peter Holliman, Christopher Kershaw, Diana Meza-Rojas, Eurig Jones, Anthony Lewis, Dawn Geatches, Kakali Sen, Ya-Wen Hsiao
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 11:15
Bruno Ehrler
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 11:45
Alexander Urban
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 12:20
Sanjay Mathur, Feray Uenlue
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 12:50
Sofiia Kosar, Andrew J. Winchester, Tiarnan A. S. Doherty, Stuart Macpherson, Christopher E. Petoukhoff, Kyle Frohna, Miguel Anaya, Nicholas S. Chan, Julien Madéo, Michael K. L. Man, Samuel D. Stranks, Keshav M. Dani
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:00
Mehrdad Najafi, Dong Zhang, Valerio Zardetto, Lukas Simurka, Wiljan Verhees, Henri Fledderus, Harrie Gorter, Giulia Lucarelli, Ilker Dogan, Klaas Bakker, Petra Manshanden, Afshin Hadipour, Stijn Lammar, Mirjam Theelen, Rene Janssen, Tom Aernouts, Arthur Weeber, Bart Geerligs, Gianluca Coletti, Sjoerd Veenstra
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:00
Mahmoud Zendehdel, Narges Yaghoobi Nia, Barbara Paci, Marco Di Giovannantonio, Amanda Generosi, Enrico Leonardi, Giorgio Contini, Marco Guaragno, Aldo Di Carlo
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:00
Konrad Wojciechowski
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:00
Rik Hooijer, Andreas Weis, Alexander Biewald, Maximilian T. Sirtl, Julian Malburg, Rico Holfeuer, Simon Thamm, Amir Abbas Yousefi Amin, Marcello Righetto, Achim Hartschuh, Laura M. Herz, Thomas Bein
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:00
Rafael S. Sánchez, Jesús Sanchez-Díaz, Sofia Masi, Marie Kreĉmarová, Agustín O. Alvarez, Eva M. Barea, Jesús Rodriguez-Romero, Vladimir S. Chirvony, Juan F. Sánchez-Royo, Juan P. Martinez-Pastor, Iván Mora-Sero
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:15
Waqas Zia, Clara A. Aranda, Michael Saliba
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:15
Jaume Noguera-Gómez, Ismael Fernández-Guillen, Pablo Franco Betancur, Pablo P. Boix, Rafael Abargues
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:15
Yongjie Wang, Sean Kavanagh, Ignasi Burgués-Ceballos, Aron Walsh, David Scanlon, Gerasimos Konstantatos
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:15
Vivek Babu, Mario Alejandro Mejia Escobar, Rosinda Fuentes Pineda, Mateusz Ścigaj, Pierpaolo Spinelli, Konrad Wojciechowski
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:15
Narges Yaghoobi Nia, Mahmoud Zendehdel, Harshavardhan Reddy Sathy, Luigi Schirone, Aldo Di Carlo
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:30
Suleiman Bello, Alisyn Nedoma, Alan Dunbar
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:30
Namrata Pant, Michele Cariello, Alexander Harkiss, Frances Tracey, Joseph Cameron, Peter Skabara, Peter Holliman, Pablo Docampo, Graeme Cooke
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:30
Michele Sessolo, Lidón Gil-Escrig, Isidora Susic, Henk Bolink
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:30
Valentina M. Caselli, Jos Thieme, Job Hermans, Sohan A. Phadke, Huygen J. Jöbsis, Eline M. Hutter, Tom J. Savenije
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:45
Philipp Tockhorn, Johannes Sutter, Alexandros Cruz Bournazou, Klaus Jäger, Felix Lang, Max Grischek, Philipp Wagner, Danbi Yoo, Martin Stolterfoht, Bernd Stannowski, Steve Albrecht, Christiane Becker
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:45
Nathan Daem, Jennifer Dewalque, Felix Lang, Anthony Maho, Gilles Spronck, Catherine Henrist, Pierre Colson, Samuel D. Stranks, Rudi Cloots
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:45
Mayank Kedia, Michael Saliba
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 15:45
Carlos Echeverría-Arrondo, Iván Mora-Seró
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:00
Dmitry Bogachuk, Peter van der Windt, David Martineau, Stephanie Narbey, Anand Verma, Salma Zouhair, Andreas Hinsch, Markus Kohlstädt, Lukas Wagner
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:00
Yu-Hsien Chiang, Miguel Anaya, Kyle Frohna, Hayden Salway, Sam Stranks
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:00
Daimiota Takhellambam, Luigi Angelo Castriotta, Gloria Zanotti, Laura Mancini, Aldo di Carlo
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:00
Marcel Roß, Stefanie Severin, Amran Al-Ashouri, Eike Köhnen, Philipp Tockhorn, Philipp Wagner, Jona Kurpiers, Bernd Stannowski, Steve Albrecht
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:15
Florian Wolf, Rik Hooijer, Melina Armer, Firouzeh Ebadi, Mahdi Mohammadi, Clement Maheu, Andreas Weis, Bas T. van Gorkom, Sebastian Häringer, Rene A. J. Janssen, Thomas Mayer, Vladimir Dyakonov, Wolfgang Tress, Thomas Bein
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:15
Abhyuday Paliwal, Henk Bolink
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:15
Anjana Wijesekara, Marc Walker, Yisong Han, David Walker, Steven Huband, Ross Hatton
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:15
Maurizio Stefanelli, Luigi Vesce, Luigi Angelo Castriotta, Francesco Di Giacomo, Aldo Di Carlo
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:15
Paul Fassl, Saba Gharibzadeh, Marco A. Ruiz-Preciado, Motiur Rahman Khan, Ahmed Farag, Somayeh Moghadamzadeh, Christoph Klein, Ihteaz M. Hossain, Roja Singh, Ulrich W. Paetzold
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:30
Monika Rai, Zhengtian Yuan, Anupam Sadhu, Shin Woei Leow, Lioz Etgar, Shlomo Magdassi, Lydia Helena Wong
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:30
Mark Khenkin, Quiterie Emery, Marko Remec, Ulas Erdil, Hans Köbler, Jinzhao Li, Antonio Abate, Eva Unger, Rutger Schlatmann, Carolin Ulbrich
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:30
Karunanantharajah Prashanthan, Igal Levine, Emilio Gutierrez-Partida, Artem Musiienko, Hannes Hempel, Klaus Lips, Thomas Unold, Martin Stolterfoht, Thomas Dittrich, Rowan W. MacQueen
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:30
Alessandra Alberti, Emanuele Smecca, Ioannis Deretzis, Giovanni Mannino, Corrado Bongiorno, Salvatore Valastro, Salvatore Sanzaro, Giuseppe Fisicaro, Ajay Kumar Jena, Youhei Numata, Zhanglin Guo, Tsutomu Miyasaka, Corrado Spinella, Antonino La Magna
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:45
Fabrizio Gota, Raphael Schmager, Ahmed Farag, Ulrich Paetzold
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:45
Nilanka Monarawila Keppetipola, G.R.A Kumara, Kirthi Tennakone, Marie-Anne Dourges, Céline Olivier, Thierry Toupance, Ludmila Cojocaru
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:45
ALANOOD ALJAGHWANI, Philip Bellchambers, yisong Han, Ross Hatton
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 16:45
Patricia S. C. Schulze, Özde Ş. Kabaklı, Minasadat Heydarian, Oussama Er-Raji, Maryamsadat Heydarian, Raphael Efinger, Oliver Schultz-Wittmann, Christoph Messmer, Alexander J. Bett, Oliver Fischer, Leonard Tutsch, Denis Erath, Sebastian Pingel, Thibaud Hatt, Martin Bivour, Jan Christoph Goldschmidt, Martin Hermle, Stefan W. Glunz
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 17:00
Javier Castillo-Seoane, Lidia Contreras-Bernal, Jose Manuel Obrero-Pérez, Xabier García-Casas, Francisco J Aparicio, M Carmen López-Santos, T Cristina Rojas, Juan A Anta, Ana Borrás, Ángel Barranco, Juan Ramón Sánchez-Valencia
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 17:00
Mahdi Malekshahi Byranvand, Tim Kodalle, Weiwei Zuo, Theresa Magorian Friedlmeier, Maged Abdelsamie, Kootak Hong, Waqas Zia, Shama Perween, Oliver Clemens, Carolin M. Sutter-Fella, Michael Saliba
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 17:00
Christopher Petoukhoff, Deirdre O'Carroll
Programmed for: 24th May 2022, 17:00
Thomas Kirchartz
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 09:00
Rebecca Milot
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 12:15
Rafael Abargues, Pablo P. Boix
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:00
Tracey Clarke
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:00
Alison Walker, Thijs Smolders, Lewis Irvine, Matthew Wolf, Matthew Cowley, Petra Cameron, William Clarke, Giles Richardson
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:00
Abraham Campos-Contreras, Min-I Lee, Lipin Chen, Amelie Jarnac, Claire Laulhé, Gaelle Trippé-Allard, Emmanuelle Deleporte, Olivier Plantevin, David Le Bolloc'h, Vincent Jacques, Antonio Tejeda
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:30
Alberto García-Fernandez, Sebastian Svanström, Cody M. Sterling, Abhijeet Gangan, Axel Erbing, Chinnathambi Kamal, Tamara Sloboda, Birgit Kammlander, Gabriel J. Man, Håkan Rensmo, Michael Odelius, Ute B. Cappel
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:30
Matthew Cowley, William Clarke, Matthew Wolf, Giles Richardson, Alison Walker, Petra Cameron
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:30
Fionnuala Grifoni, Waad Naim, Thomas Alnasser, Nadia Barbero, Claudia Barolo, Frédéric Sauvage
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:45
Feng Wang, Fuxiang Ji, Feng Gao
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:45
Camilla Vael, Sandra Jenatsch, Simon Züfle, Frank Nüesch, Beat Ruhstaller
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:45
Cristina Teixeira, Pierpaolo Spinelli, Luigi Angelo Castriotta, Luísa Andrade, Dávid Forgács, Adélio Mendes, Aldo Di Carlo, Konrad Wojciechowski
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:45
Weidong Xu, Lucy Jessica Fiona Hart, Benjamin Moss, Thomas J. Macdonald, Richard Pacalaj, Pietro Caprioglio, Robert DJ Oliver, James R Durrant
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 15:45
Benjamin Luginbuhl, Parth Raval, Tomasz Pawlak, Zhifang Du, Tonghui Wang, Grit Kupgan, Nora Schopp, Sangmin Chae, Veaceslav Coropceanu, Jean-Luc Brédas, Thuc-Quyen Nguyen, G. N. Manjunatha Reddy
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:00
Tom P.A. van der Pol, Kunal Datta, Martijn M. Wienk, René A. J. Janssen
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:00
Fabio Matteocci, Jessica Barichello, Diego Di Girolamo, Elisa Nonni, Aldo Di Carlo
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:00
Agustín Bou, Juan Bisquert
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:00
Farshad Jafarzadeh, Luigi Angelo Castriotta, Francesca De Rossi, Aldo Di Carlo, Fabio Matteocci, Francesca Brunetti
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:15
Carlo Andrea Riccardo Perini, Andres Felipe Castro Mendez, Jacob Vagott, Magdalena Ravello, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:15
Agustin O. Alvarez, Sandheep Ravishankar, Elena Más Marza, Francisco Fabregat-Santiago
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:15
Ben Carwithen, Thomas Hopper, Ziyuan Ge, Navendu Mondal, Franziska Krieg, Federico Montanarella, Georgian Nedelcu, Martin Kroll, Karl Leo, Yana Vaynzof, Maryna Bodnarchuk, Maksym Kovalenko, Artem Bakulin
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:30
Jose Obrero-Perez, Lidia Contreras-Bernal, Fernando Nuñez-Galvez, Javier Castillo-Seoane, Karen Valadez-Villlobos, Francisco J. Aparicui, Juan A. Anta, Ana Borrás, Juan R. Sanchez-Valencia, Angel Barranco
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:30
Anil Kumar Bharwal, Yatzil Avalos, Carmen Ruiz-herrero, Olivier Margeat, Christine Videlot-Ackermann, Jorg Ackermann, Ludovic Escoubas, David Duché, Jean-Jacques J.J. Simon
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:30
Benjamin Putland, Marcello Righetto, Harry Sansom, Markus Fischer, Laura Herz, Henry Snaith
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:30
Bruno Borges, Soheila Holakoei, Matheus Neves, Luana Wouk, Aldo Zarbin, Lucimara Roman, Maria Luiza Rocco
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:30
Simon Zeder, Antonio Cabas Vidani, Beat Ruhstaller, Urs Aeberhard
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:45
Jie Xu, Suresh Kumar Podapangi, Sathy Harshavardhan Reddy, Aldo Di Carlo, Thomas Brown
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:45
Jake D. Hutchinson, Edoardo Ruggeri, Jack M. Woolley, Samuel D. Stranks, Rebecca L. Milot
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:45
Jacob Vagott, Carlo Perini, Andres Felipe Castro Mendez, Juanita Hidalgo, Kathryn Bairley, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:45
Philip Bellchambers, Charlie Henderson, Keun-Woo Park, Jin-Kyun Lee, Ross Hatton
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 16:45
Miquel Casademont-Viñas, Martí Gibert-Roca, Quan Liu, Koen Vandewal, Alejandro R. Goñi, Mariano Campoy-Quiles
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 17:00
Matías Jesús Alonso-Navarro, M. Mar Ramos, José L. Segura
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 17:00
Jose Carlos Pérez-Martínez, Diego Martin-Martin, Gonzalo del Pozo, Belén Arredondo, Beatriz Romero
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 17:00
Salim Mejaouri, Stéfania Cacovich, Iwan Zimermman, Armelle Yaiche, Dominique Loisnard, Stéphane Collin, Jean Rousset
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 17:00
Andres Felipe Castro Mendez, Juan-Pablo Correa-Baena, Carlo Andrea Perini, Junita Hidalgo, Jacob Vagott
Programmed for: 25th May 2022, 17:00
Shaoyang Wang, Alasdair Bulloch, Paheli Ghosh, Lethy Krishnan Jagadamma
Mohammad Ali Akhavan Kazemi, Nicolas Folastre, Parth Raval, Michel Sliwa, Olivier Lafon, Laurent Delevoye, Arash Jamali, G.N. Manjunatha Reddy, Arnaud Demortiere, Frédéric Sauvage
Paria Forozi-Sowmeeh, Mohamad Zohor-Fazeli, Elnaz Yazdani
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info