Poster abstracts
Adam Urwick, Gabriel Perez, Francesco Bastianin, Alan Dunbar
Salvatore Valastro, Giovanni Mannino, Emanuele Smecca, Corrado Bongiorno, Salvatore Sanzaro, Ioannis Deretzis, Antonino La Magna, Ajay Jena, Tsutomu Miyasaka, Alessandra Alberti
Lars Krakowski, Lars Bergenholtz, Lorenzo Angiolini, Jinzhao Li, Eva Unger, Christof Schultz, Andreas Bartelt
Shipra Prakash, Byeong Jo Kim, Anuja Vijayan, Malin Johansson, Gerrit Boschloo, Fikret Mamedov
Sijo Chacko, Marisé García-Batlle, Sergio Mestre Beltrán, María Dolores Palacios, Juras Ulbikas, Francisco Fabregat-Santiago
Lukasz Przypis, Artur P. Herman, Robert Kudrawiec, Konrad Wojciechowski, Wladek Walukiewicz
Özde Ş. Kabaklı, Hunter King, Volker Sittinger, Jan Christoph Goldschmidt, Patricia S.C. Schulze, Minasadat Heydarian, Alexander J. Bett, Martin Hermle, Stefan Glunz
Amy Neild, Susanna Stephens, Pablo Docampo, Elizabeth Gibson
Gianluca Grimaldi, Alexander Sneyd, Ivar Kotte, Jaco Geuchies, Bruno Ehrler, Akshay Rao
Lisanne Einhaus, Xiao Zhang, Annemarie Huijser, André ten Elshof
Kaya Davies-Brenchley, Petra Cameron, Ulrich Hintermair, Jenny Baker
Iñigo Ramiro, Ugur Deneb Menda, Guilherme Ribeiro, Santanu Jana, Daniela Nunes, Elvira Fortunato, Rodrigo Martins, Manuel João Mendes
Robbe Breugelmans, Tamara Merckx, Aranzazu Aguirre, Stijn Lammar, Jorne Carolus, Tom Aernouts, Bart Vermang, Michaël Daenen
Gabriela S. Anaya Gonzalez, Jose J. Jeronimo-Rendon, Qiong Wang, Guixiang Li, Agustin O. Alvarez, Francisco Fabregat-Santiago, Alberto Alvarado, Hector Juárez-Santiesteban, Silver-Hamill Turren-Cruz, Michael Saliba, Antonio Abate
Sun Ju Kim, Ramech Chitumalla Kumar, Joon Kyung Jang, Ji Youn Seo
Riccardo Pau, Matteo Pitaro, Herman Duim, Martijn Mertens, Wouter T.M. Van Gompel, Giuseppe Portale, Laurence Lutsen, Maria Antonietta Loi
Shizhe Wang, Dan Han, Rik Hooijer, Andreas Weis, Florian Wolf, Hubert Ebert, Thomas Bein
Mohammadreza Golobostanfard, Xin Yu Chin, Kerem Artuk, Daniel Jacobs, Quentin Jeangros, Christian Wolff, Christophe Ballif
Marisé Garcia-Batlle, Antonio Guerrero, Osbel Almora, Germà Garcia-Belmonte
Šarūnė Daškevičiūtė-Gegužienė, Yi Zhang, Kasparas Rakštys, Marytė Daškevičienė, Vygintas Jankauskas, Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin, Vytautas Getautis
Felipe A. Vinocour-Pacheco, Wiktor Żuraw, Jesús Sanchez-Diaz, Iván Mora-Seró, Senol Öz
Pablo F. Betancur, Jaume Noguera-Gómez, Ismael Fernández-Guillen, Teresa S. Ripolles, Isaac Suárez, Pablo P. Boix
Laura Ciammaruchi, Luigi Abbondanza, Riccardo Po, Fabio Melchiorre
Gulzada Beket, Thomas Österberg, Jonas Bergqvist, Feng Gao
Stevan Gavranovic, Jan Pospisil, Oldrich Zmeskal, Vitezslav Novak, Petr Vanysek, Klara Castkova, Jaroslav Cihlar, Martin Weiter
Deimante Vaitukaityte, Minh Anh Truong, Kasparas Rakstys, Richard Murdey, Vygintas Jankauskas, Vytautas Getautis, Atsushi Wakamiya
Carlos Romero Pérez, Andrea Rubino, Laura Caliò, Mauricio Calvo Roggiani, Hernan Míguez García
Mary E. O'Kane, Joel A. Smith, Tarek I. Alanazi, Elena J. Cassella, Onkar Game, David G. Lidzey
Nilanka M. Keppetipola, Keishi Tada, Takeru Bessho, Satoshi Uchida, Hiroshi Segawa, Lionel Hirsch, Thierry Toupance, Ludmila Cojocaru
Andreas Weis, Patrick Ganswindt, Hannah Illner, Clement Maheu, Nadja Glück, Shizhe Wang, Florian Wolf, Rik Hooijer, Thomas Mayer, Thomas Bein
Jiaxin Pan, Ziming Chen, Tiankai Zhang, Beier Hu, Feng Gao, Artem Bakulin, Piers Barnes
Lucía Martínez Goyeneche, Lidón Gil Escrig, Isidora Susic, Daniel Tordera, Michele Sessolo, Henk Bolink
Cristina Momblona, Nadja Klipfel, Albertus Adrian Sutanto, Mounir Mensi, Cansu Igci, Klaus Leifer, Keith Brooks, Sachin Kinge, Cristina Roldán-Carmona, Paul J. Dyson, Mohammad Khaja Nazeeruddin
Samrat Das Adhikari, Carlos Echeverría-Arrondo, Rafael S. Sánchez, Vladimir S. Chirvony, Juan P. Martínez-Pastor, Saïd Agouram, Vicente Muñoz-Sanjosé, Iván Mora-Seró
Salma Zouhair, Dmitry Bogachuk, Lukas Wagner, Adil Chahboun, Andreas Hinsch, So-Min Yoo, Kim Hobeom
Ismael Fernández, Pablo P. Boix, Jaume Noguera-Gomez, Rafa Abargues, Pablo F. Betancour, Uladzimir Chyrvony
Omar E. Solis, Carolina Fernández-Saiz, Jesús Manuel Rivas, D. Esparza, Silver-Hamill Turren-Cruz, Beatriz Julián-López, Pablo P. Boix, Iván Mora-Seró
Fernanda Retana, Susana Lopez, Idalia Gomez, Thelma Serrano, Yolanda Peña
Ugur Deneb Menda, Iñigo Ramiro, Guilherme Ribeiro, Daniela Nunes, Tomas Calmeiro, Hugo Aguas, Elvira Fortunato, Rodrigo Martins, Manuel J. Mendes
Eman Alkhudhayr, Dumitru Sirbu, Elizabeth Gibson, Benjamin Vella, Miriam Fsadni, Namrata Pant, Toby Hallam, Pablo Docampo
Stuart Thomson, Maria Tesa, Stephen McGurk
Aistė Jegorovė, Sreekanth Mandati, Nimish Juneja, Atanas Katerski, Aivars Vembris, Raitis Grzibovskis, Vytautas Getautis, Tatjana Dedova, Artiom Magomedov, Nicolae Spalatu, Smagul Karazhanov, Malle Krunks, Ilona Oja Acik
Raúl Ivan Sánchez- Alarcón, Omar Eduardo Solís- Luna, María Cristina Momblona, Teresa Sanchis- Ripolles, Rafael Abargues, Pablo Perez- Boix, Vladimir Chirvony, Juan Martínez- Pastor
Clara Aranda, Monika Rai, Agustin Alvarez, Chittaranjan Das, Michael Saliba
Diana Meza Rojas, Peter Holliman, Chris Kershaw, Eurig Jones, Dawn Geatches, Kakali Sen, Ya-Wen Hsiao, Joe Bater-Davies, Benjamin Harrison, Josh Barlow
Susana Iglesias-Porras, Dumitru Sirbu, Noel Healy, Pablo Docampo, Elizabeth Gibson
Bor Li, Marlene Härtel, Amran Al-Ashouri, Eike Köhnen, Kari Sveinbjörnsson, Artem Musiienko, Philipp Wagner, Bernd Stannowski, Lars Korte, Steve Albrecht
Elena Cassella, Emma Spooner, Timothy Thornber, Mary O'Kane, James Bishop, Joel Smith, Onkar Game, David Lidzey
Koen van den Hoven, Vishal Bechai, Hans Engelkamp, Peter Christianen
Ganghong Min, Meihuizi Jiang, Robert Westbrook, Ang Li, Thomas Webb, Thomas Macdonald, Saif Haque
Ismael Fernandez-Guillen, Pablo P. Boix, Jaume Noguera-Gomez, Pablo F. Betancour, Rafa Abargues, Uladzimir Chyrvony
Volker Buschmann, Eugeny Ermilov, Felix Koberling, Jürgen Breitlow, Hugo Kooiman, Johannes W. N. Los, Jan van Willigen, Mario U. Castaneda, Jessica de Wild, Guy Brammertz, Rainer Erdmann
Jiyeon Hyun, Kyung Mun Yeom, Ha Eun Lee, Donghwan Kim, Hae-Seok Lee, Yoonmook Kang
Teresa S. Ripolles, Patricio Serafini, Carlos Redondo-Obispo, Esteban Climent-Pascual, Sofia Masi, Iván Mora-Seró, Carmen Coya
Emma Spooner, Elena Cassella, David Lidzey
Mari Carmen López González, Gonzalo del Pozo Melero, Diego Martín Martín, Laura Muñoz Díaz, José Carlos Pérez Martínez, Enrique Hernández Balaguera, Belén Arredondo Conchillo, Yulia Galagan, Mehrdad Najafi, Beatriz Romero Herrero
Christopher Kershaw, Peter Holliman, Eurig Jones, Diana Meza-Rojas, Anthony Lewis, James McGettrick, Dawn Geatches, Kakali Sen, Ya-Wen Hsiao, Sebastian Metz, Graham Tizzard, Simon Coles
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info