Oral abstracts
James Durrant
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 09:00
Yoshihiko Kanemitsu
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 10:45
Tönu Pullerits, Kaibo Zheng, Ziqi Liang
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 11:15
Itaru Osaka
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 12:15
Taro Tanabe
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 12:45
Chi-Huey Nga, Kengo Hamada, Daisuke Hirotani, Akmal Kamarudin, Qing Shen, Satoshi Iikubo, Kenji Yoshino, Takashi Minemoto, Shuzi Hayase
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 14:30
Taisuke Matsui, Hiroshi Higuchi, Takashi Nishihara, Takayuki Negami
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:00
Giulia Grancini
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:00
Yue Hu
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:30
Zhanglin Guo, Zhenhua Xu, Tingli Ma
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:30
Mitsuharu Suzuki, Ken-ichi Nakayama, Hiroko Yamada
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:30
Abhishek Thote, Il Jeon, Yang Yang, Shigeo Maruyama, Yutaka Matsuo, Hirofumi Daiguji
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:45
Valerie Mitchell, David Jones
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 15:45
Teng Ma, Ayumi Hirano-Iwata
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 16:00
Feng Liu, Chao Ding, Yaohong Zhang, Shuzi Hayase, Taro Toyoda, Qing Shen, Jincheol kim, Jae S. Yun, Myung Hyun Ann, Sang Eun Yoon, Jong H. Kim, Nochang Park
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 16:00
Tomokazu Umeyama, Hiroshi Imahori
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 16:45
Sofia Masi, Iván Mora-Seró, Aurora Rizzo, Silvia Colella
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 16:45
Pei-Ying Lin, Ming-Hsien Li, Yu-Hsien Chiang, Po-Shen Shen, Peter Chen
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 16:45
Ajay Jena, Ashish Kulkarni, Masashi Ikegami, Tsutomu Miyaska
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:00
DHRUBA B. KHADKA, Yasuhiro Shirai, Masatoshi Yanagida, Kenjiro Miyano
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:15
Hiroyuki Ichikwa, Itaru Osaka, Hiroyuki Yoshida
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:15
Ayumi Ishii, Tsutomu Miyasaka
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:15
Thanh-Tuan Bui, Maria Ulfa, Federica Maschietto, Alistar Ottochian, Mai-Phuong Nghiêm, Ilaria Ciofini, Fabrice Goubard, Thierry Pauporté
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:30
Toshiro Matsuyama, Christopher Fell, Giorgio Bardizza
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:30
Pavlo Perkhun, Elena Barulina, Sadok Ben Dkhil, Pascal Pierron, Jean-Jacques Simon, Christine Videlot-Ackermann, Olivier Margeat, Birger Zimmermann, Uli Würfel, Jörg Ackermann
Programmed for: 28th January 2019, 17:30
Seok Sang II
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 09:00
Christopher Case
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 09:45
Michael Saliba
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 10:45
Yongsheng Chen
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 12:15
Yanek Hebting
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 12:45
Marina Leite
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 14:30
Mehrdad Najafi, Dong Zang, Valerio Zardetto, Herbert Lifka, Wiljan Verhees, Hero 't Mannetje, Henri Fledderus, Francesco Di Giacomo, Jürgen Hüpkes, Paul Poodt, Yulia Galagan, Stefan Luxembourg, Gianluca Coletti, Bart Geerligs, Hans Linden, Sjoerd Veenstra, Ronn Andriessen
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:00
Ana Flavia Nogueira, Rodrigo Szostak, Helio Tolentino, Raul Freitas
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:00
Andrzej Sienkiewicz, Konstantins Mantulnikovs, Márton Kollár, Endre Horváth, László Forró
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:00
Tetsuhiko Miyadera, Yuto Auchi, Kohei Yamamoto, Noboru Ohashi, Tomoyuki Koganezawa, Yuji Yoshida, Masayuki Chikamatsu
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:15
Feng Yang, Junkai Yang, Kwang-Su Kim, Dong-Won Kang, Yong-Sang Kim
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:15
Nga Phung, Antonio Abate, Daniele Meggiolaro, Filippo De Angelis, Roberto Felix Duarte, Marcus Bär
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:30
Sagar M. Jain, Jinhyun Kim, Ilknur B. Pehlivan, Tomas Edvinsson, James R. Durrant
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 15:30
Hyung Do Kim, Atsushi Wakamiya, Hideo Ohkita
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:15
Jiewei Liu, Masashi Ozaki, Shinya Yakumaru, Taketo Handa, Ryosuke Nishikubo, Yoshihiko Kanemitsu, Akinori Saeki, Yasujiro Murata, Richard Murdey, Atsushi Wakamiya
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:15
Masoumeh Keshavarz, Steffen Wiedmann, Robert Küchler, Haifeng Yuan, Elke Debroye, Maarten Roeffaers, Johan Hofkens
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:15
Julian Steele, Masoumeh Keshavarz, Elke Debroye, Haifeng Yuan, Johan Hofkens, Maarten Maarten
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:30
Ashish Kulkarni, Ajay Jena, Masashi Ikegami, Tsutomu Miyasaka
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:30
Xiao Liu, Takeshi Noda, Liyuan Han
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:30
Tsutomu Miyasaka
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 16:45
Hiroshi Segawa
Programmed for: 29th January 2019, 17:15
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info