Oral abstracts
Peter Chen, Yueh-Ya Chiu, Pei-Ying Lin, Itaru Raifuku, Shao-Tung Chang
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 09:45
TAIHO PARK
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 10:45
Tze Chien Sum
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 11:15
Udo Bach, Wenxin Mao, Xiongfeng LIn, Siqi Deng
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 11:45
Luca Sorbello
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 12:45
Jung-Yao Chen
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 14:30
Shigehiko Mori, Haruhi Ohka, Hideyuki Nakao, Akio Amano, Kenji Todori
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 14:30
Mohamad I. Nugraha, Emre Yarali, Yuliar Firdaus, Yuanbao Lin, Nimer Wehbe, Abdulrahman El-Labban, Emre Yengel, Thomas D. Anthopolous
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:00
DIMITRIOS RAPTIS, VASIL STOITCHKOV, SIMONE MERONI, CARYS WORSLEY, ADAM POCKET, DAVE WORSLEY, MATTHIEW CARNIE, TRYSTAN WATSON
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:00
Begimai Adilbekova, Yuanbao Lin, Emre Yengel, Hendrik A. Faber, George Harrison, Yuliar Firdaus, Vincent Tung, Thomas D. Anthopoulos
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:00
Saikat Bhaumik
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:15
Fanning MENG, Zhu Zhang, Tingli MA
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:15
Yuliar Firdaus, Qiao He, Yuanbao Lin, Ferry Anggoro Ardy Nugroho, Emre Yengel, Ahmed H. Balawi, Frederic Laquai, Christoph Langhammer, Feng Liu, Martin Heeney, Thomas D. Anthopoulos
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:15
Emilie Planes, Lara Perrin, Manon Spalla, Muriel Matheron, Solenn Berson, Lionel Flandin
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 15:30
Atsushi Kogo, Tetsuhiko Miyadera, Masayuki Chikamatsu
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 16:15
Namrata Pant, Masatoshi Yanagida, Yasuhiro Shirai, Kenjiro Miyano
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 16:15
Ellie Tanaka, Hannes Michaels, Marina Freitag, Neil Robertson
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 16:15
Teng Ma, Ayumi Hirano-Iwata
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 16:30
Vishwesh Venkatraman, John de Mello
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 16:30
Ganbaatar Tumen-Ulzii, Chuanjiang Qin, Toshinori Matsushima, Chihaya Adachi
Programmed for: 21st January 2020, 16:45
Shuzi Hayase
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 09:00
Takayuki Negami, Hiroshi Higuchi, Takashi Nishihara, Ryusuke Uchida, Teruaki Yamamoto, Taisuke Matsui, Yukihiro Kaneko
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 09:45
Maria Antonietta Loi
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 10:45
Quentin Jeangros, Florent Sahli, Peter Fiala, Ricardo A.Z. Razera, Daniel A. Jacobs, Fan Fu, Terry C.-J. Yang, Quentin Guesnay, Xin Yu Chin, Vincent Paratte, Gizem Nogay, Brett A. Kamino, Saeid Rafizadeh, Arnaud Walter, Soo-Jin Moon, Adriana Paracchino, Marion Dussouillez, Laura Ding, Mathieu Boccard, Sylvain Nicolay, Andrea Ingenito, Christophe Ballif
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 11:45
Hideo Ohkita
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 12:15
Eric Wei-Guang Diau
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 14:30
Yoichi Aoki, Shuhei Yamamoto, Daisuke Kitazawa
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 14:30
ELHAM REZASOLTANI, Anne Guilbert, Jun Yan, xabier Rodriguz, Mohammed Azzuzi, Sachetan Tuladhar, Andrew Wadsworth, Iain Mcculloch, Mariano Campoy, Jenny Nelson
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 15:00
Muhammad Akmal Kamarudin, Daisuke Hirotani, Zhen Wang, Kengo Hamada, Kohei Nishimura, Qing Shen, Satoshi Iikubo, Takashi Minemoto, Kenji Yoshino, Shuzi Hayase
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 15:00
SAFAKATH KARUTHEDATH, Julien Gorenflot, Anastasia Markina, Yuliar Firdaus, Ahmed H. Balawi, Thomas D. Anthopoulos, Denis Andrienko, Frédéric Laquai
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 15:15
Cheng-Hung Hou, Shu-Han Hung, Jing-Jong Shyue, Pi-Tai Chou
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 15:15
Lara Perrin, Manon Spalla, Emilie Planes, Muriel Matheron, Solenn Berson, Lionel Flandin
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 15:30
Jun Yan, Elham Rezasoltani, Mohammed Azzouzi, Flurin D. Eisner, Anne A. Y. Guilbert, Jenny Nelson
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 15:30
Shinichi Magaino, Hidenori Saito, Daisuke Aoki, Tomoyuki Tobe
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:15
Zhengfei Wei, Benjamin Smith, Amirah Way, Vasil Stoichkov, Francesca De Rossi, Harrison Ka Hin Lee, Jérémy Barbé, Wing C. Tsoi, Justin Searle, David Worsley, Trystan Watson
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:15
Adam Wright
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:15
Yajun Gao, Kai wang, mingcong wang, Jafar Khan, Ahmed Balawi, Stefaan Wolf, Frederic Laquai
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:30
Satoshi Uchida, Ludmila Cojocaru, Hiromi Tobita, Viraji Jayaweera, Shoji Kaneko, Hiroshi Segawa
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:45
Ece Aktas, Jesús Jiménez-López, Emilio Palomares
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:45
Jun-Yu Huang, En-Wen Chang, Yuh-Renn Wu
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 16:45
Henry Snaith
Programmed for: 22nd January 2020, 17:00
We use our own and third party cookies for analysing and measuring usage of our website to improve our services. If you continue browsing, we consider accepting its use. You can check our Cookies Policy in which you will also find how to configure your web browser for the use of cookies. More info